Take off on cheap flights from Kiev to Vienna, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kiev to Vienna by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$213
outward: Sep 28, 2018
5:55a IEV » 7:45a BTS
Wizz Air direct (1h50m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
2:10p BTS » 3:55p IEV
Wizz Air direct (1h45m)
$246
outward: Sep 29, 2018
5:00p KBP » 8:45a VIE
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:30p VIE » 12:10a IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
$257
outward: Sep 27, 2018
6:55p KBP » 8:55p VIE
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
5:30a VIE » 7:25a KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (1h55m)
$257
outward: Sep 29, 2018
6:55p KBP » 8:55p VIE
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
5:30a VIE » 7:25a KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (1h55m)
$281
outward: Sep 27, 2018
6:55p KBP » 8:55p VIE
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:30a VIE » 7:25a KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (1h55m)
$282
outward: Sep 28, 2018
5:00p KBP » 8:45a VIE
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:30p VIE » 12:10a IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
$282
outward: Sep 28, 2018
2:40p KBP » 6:40p VIE
Adria Airways 1 stop (4h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
8:35a VIE » 2:00p KBP
Adria Airways 1 stop (5h25m)
$311
outward: Sep 27, 2018
6:00a KBP » 8:00a VIE
Austrian Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
9:50a VIE » 11:45a KBP
Austrian Airlines direct (1h55m)
$575
outward: Sep 29, 2018
5:10a KBP » 9:20a VIE
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h10m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
4:55p VIE » 9:20p KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h25m)
Return
Departure
26 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 September Sep Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 September Sep Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
01 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
02 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
24 September Sep Monday $outDate.dayShortName
25 September Sep Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
26 September Sep Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
27 September Sep Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$281 $257 $310
28 September Sep Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$281 $213 $281
29 September Sep Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$574 $257 $245
30 September Sep Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
Find the cheapest Kiev Vienna flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kiev - Vienna with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Vienna London - Vienna Chicago - Vienna See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Kiev to Vienna

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Kiev to Vienna. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Kiev - Vienna

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vienna, Austria
  • Airport(s):
  • Vienna International Airport (VIE)
  • Bratislava-Ivanka (BTS)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 8:32 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 52ºF, max. 67ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kiev, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Igor Sikorsky International Airport (Zhuliany) (IEV)
  • Boryspil International Airport (KBP)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 9:32 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 43ºF, max. 56ºF