Take off on cheap flights from Nice to Amsterdam, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Nice to Amsterdam by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$73
outward: Feb 18, 2019
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$73
outward: Feb 18, 2019
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2019
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$73
outward: Feb 22, 2019
2:05p NCE » 4:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2019
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$74
outward: Feb 17, 2019
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$74
outward: Feb 17, 2019
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2019
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$74
outward: Feb 21, 2019
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2019
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$86
outward: Feb 19, 2019
9:05p NCE » 11:10p AMS
Transavia direct (2h05m)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
11:35a AMS » 1:35p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$87
outward: Nov 11, 2018
9:05p NCE » 11:10p AMS
Transavia direct (2h05m)
inbound: Nov 16, 2018
6:45a AMS » 8:40a NCE
Transavia direct (1h55m)
$101
outward: Feb 18, 2019
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 24, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$101
outward: Feb 22, 2019
2:05p NCE » 4:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 24, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$103
outward: Feb 17, 2019
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 24, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$103
outward: Feb 21, 2019
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Feb 24, 2019
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$113
outward: Nov 2, 2018
2:05p NCE » 4:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$114
outward: Oct 30, 2018
4:55p NCE » 6:55p AMS
Transavia direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
6:45a AMS » 8:40a NCE
Transavia direct (1h55m)
$117
outward: Nov 1, 2018
9:10p NCE » 11:15p AMS
Transavia direct (2h05m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
6:25p AMS » 8:20p NCE
Transavia direct (1h55m)
$135
outward: May 10, 2019
6:25a NCE » 8:25a AMS
KLM Cityhopper direct (2h)
inbound: May 12, 2019
9:25a AMS » 11:25a NCE
KLM direct (2h)
$139
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$165
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$171
outward: Oct 29, 2018
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
8:30a AMS » 10:30a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$179
outward: Oct 29, 2018
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 1, 2018
1:20p AMS » 3:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$180
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:50p NCE » 6:00p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
11:35a AMS » 1:35p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$212
outward: Oct 29, 2018
11:05a NCE » 1:15p AMS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
11:35a AMS » 1:35p NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
Return
Departure
21 February Feb Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
22 February Feb Friday $retDate.dayShortName
23 February Feb Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
24 February Feb Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
25 February Feb Monday $retDate.dayShortName
26 February Feb Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 February Feb Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 February Feb Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
17 February Feb Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$74 $102 $74
18 February Feb Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$72 $100 $72
19 February Feb Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$86
20 February Feb Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
21 February Feb Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$102 $74
22 February Feb Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$100 $72
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Nice Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Nice - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Amsterdam New York - Amsterdam London - Amsterdam Miami - Amsterdam Chicago - Amsterdam San Francisco - Amsterdam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Nice to Amsterdam

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Transavia
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Jan 11, 2019
easyJet direct
return: Jan 13, 2019
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Jan 11, 2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: Jan 16, 2019
Vueling 1 stop
Transavia
outbound: Oct 30, 2018
Transavia direct
return: Nov 2, 2018
Transavia direct
KLM
outbound: Jan 11, 2019
KLM direct
return: Jan 16, 2019
KLM direct
Air France
outbound: Nov 13, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Nov 16, 2018
KLM direct
Swiss
outbound: Oct 30, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Nov 2, 2018
Lufthansa Cityline 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Oct 30, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 2, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Nice - Amsterdam

Average flight duration: 2h04m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 1:19 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 50ºF, max. 55ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 1:19 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 78ºF