Take off on cheap flights from Beirut to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Beirut to Barcelona by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$259
outward: Feb 28, 2019
8:00p BEY » 8:45a BCN
Transavia 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: Mar 7, 2019
7:00a BCN » 7:10p BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
$290
outward: Feb 1, 2019
2:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$290
outward: Feb 1, 2019
2:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$305
outward: Jan 31, 2019
3:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: Feb 5, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$308
outward: Mar 8, 2019
3:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: Mar 15, 2019
4:50p BCN » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h)
$322
outward: Oct 26, 2018
6:10a BEY » 1:10p BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Oct 31, 2018
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$324
outward: Sep 30, 2018
12:30a BEY » 5:00a BCN
Vueling direct (4h30m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
7:50p BCN » 11:50p BEY
Vueling direct (4h)
$324
outward: Sep 30, 2018
12:30a BEY » 5:00a BCN
Vueling direct (4h30m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
7:50p BCN » 11:50p BEY
Vueling direct (4h)
$328
outward: Oct 25, 2018
6:10a BEY » 1:10p BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$331
outward: Jul 21, 2019
2:40a BEY » 10:40a BCN
Tarom 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Jul 28, 2019
11:30a BCN » 1:50a BEY
Tarom 1 stop (14h20m)
$333
outward: Jan 24, 2019
3:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: Jan 28, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$333
outward: Jan 31, 2019
3:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: Feb 4, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$337
outward: Oct 16, 2018
6:10a BEY » 1:10p BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
7:20p BCN » 11:25p BEY
Vueling direct (4h05m)
$340
outward: Feb 7, 2019
3:35a BEY » 11:40a BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: Feb 11, 2019
12:40p BCN » 8:20p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
$344
outward: Jun 16, 2019
12:30a BEY » 5:00a BCN
Vueling direct (4h30m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2019
4:25p BCN » 12:35a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (8h10m)
$344
outward: Jun 16, 2019
12:30a BEY » 5:00a BCN
Vueling direct (4h30m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2019
4:25p BCN » 12:35a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (8h10m)
$347
outward: Oct 16, 2018
2:30a BEY » 7:55p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
5:20p BCN » 12:15a BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
$354
outward: Oct 16, 2018
2:30a BEY » 12:25p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
5:20p BCN » 12:15a BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
$355
outward: Oct 25, 2018
3:00p BEY » 10:55p BCN
Air France 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
8:20p BCN » 1:15p BEY
Air France 1 stop (16h55m)
$355
outward: Nov 29, 2018
1:05a BEY » 8:40a BCN
Air France 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Dec 3, 2018
6:25a BCN » 2:20p BEY
Air France 1 stop (7h55m)
$362
outward: Oct 16, 2018
6:10a BEY » 1:10p BCN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
5:20p BCN » 12:15a BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
$395
outward: Jul 7, 2019
7:45p BEY » 11:00a BCN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2019
4:25p BCN » 10:00a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (17h35m)
$395
outward: Jul 12, 2019
3:30a BEY » 11:00a BCN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2019
4:25p BCN » 10:00a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (17h35m)
$408
outward: Sep 30, 2018
4:10p BEY » 10:55a BCN
Alitalia 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
4:40p BCN » 1:45a BEY
Alitalia 1 stop (9h05m)
$410
outward: Sep 26, 2018
4:10p BEY » 11:15p BCN
Alitalia 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: Oct 2, 2018
6:25a BCN » 3:10p BEY
Alitalia 1 stop (8h45m)
$410
outward: Sep 27, 2018
4:10p BEY » 11:15p BCN
Alitalia 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
4:40p BCN » 1:45a BEY
Alitalia 1 stop (9h05m)
$427
outward: Dec 20, 2018
3:15a BEY » 10:55a BCN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: Dec 26, 2018
11:45a BCN » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (13h05m)
$429
outward: Apr 24, 2019
12:10a BEY » 1:05p BCN
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Apr 29, 2019
5:00p BCN » 11:10p BEY
Aeroflot 1 stop (30h10m)
$429
outward: Apr 24, 2019
12:10a BEY » 1:05p BCN
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Apr 29, 2019
5:00p BCN » 11:10p BEY
Aeroflot 1 stop (30h10m)
$430
outward: Apr 24, 2019
12:10a BEY » 1:05p BCN
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Apr 29, 2019
5:00p BCN » 11:10p BEY
Aeroflot 1 stop (30h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Beirut Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Beirut - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Barcelona New York - Barcelona London - Barcelona Miami - Barcelona Chicago - Barcelona San Francisco - Barcelona See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Beirut to Barcelona

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • Iberia
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Tarom
  • Turkish Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
outbound: Oct 16, 2018
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 21, 2018
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Oct 25, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Oct 29, 2018
Air France 1 stop
Alitalia
outbound: Jul 7, 2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: Jul 31, 2019
Alitalia 1 stop
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Jul 12, 2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Jul 31, 2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Oct 6, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Oct 13, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
Royal Jordanian
outbound: Sep 27, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: Oct 4, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
Tarom
outbound: Feb 1, 2019
Tarom 1 stop
return: Feb 8, 2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
Iberia
outbound: Jun 16, 2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: Jun 26, 2019
Iberia 2 stops

Travel tips for flights Beirut - Barcelona

Average flight duration: 4h15m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 7:50 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 75ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Beirut, Lebanon
  • Airport(s):
  • Rafic Hariri International Airport (BEY)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 8:50 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 83ºF