Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Barcelona by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$27
outward: Oct 1, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
1:35p GRO » 3:20p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$28
outward: Oct 15, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
1:35p GRO » 3:20p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$28
outward: Oct 1, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
1:35p GRO » 3:20p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$28
outward: Oct 11, 2018
10:30p BVA » 12:05a GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
1:05p GRO » 2:50p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$28
outward: Oct 11, 2018
10:30p BVA » 12:05a GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
1:05p GRO » 2:50p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$28
outward: Oct 6, 2018
9:35p BVA » 11:10p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 13, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$32
outward: Oct 11, 2018
10:30p BVA » 12:05a GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$32
outward: Oct 15, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
6:30a BCN » 8:30a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$43
outward: Oct 4, 2018
10:30p BVA » 12:05a GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$43
outward: Oct 6, 2018
9:35p BVA » 11:10p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 13, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$45
outward: Jan 11, 2019
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Jan 18, 2019
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$45
outward: Sep 29, 2018
9:35p BVA » 11:10p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
6:30a BCN » 8:30a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$45
outward: Sep 29, 2018
9:35p BVA » 11:10p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
6:30a BCN » 8:30a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$45
outward: Nov 23, 2018
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Nov 25, 2018
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$46
outward: Nov 23, 2018
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Nov 25, 2018
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$46
outward: Nov 9, 2018
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Nov 11, 2018
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$47
outward: Oct 13, 2018
9:35p BVA » 11:10p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 14, 2018
6:30a BCN » 8:30a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$49
outward: Oct 8, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 12, 2018
12:25p GRO » 2:10p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$51
outward: Sep 24, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
8:40p BCN » 10:35p ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
$52
outward: Jan 24, 2019
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Jan 31, 2019
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$52
outward: Oct 5, 2018
9:05p BVA » 10:40p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$54
outward: Nov 13, 2018
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Nov 16, 2018
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$55
outward: Sep 26, 2018
8:55a BVA » 10:45a BCN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
12:40p GRO » 2:25p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$56
outward: Jan 7, 2019
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Jan 9, 2019
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$57
outward: Oct 15, 2018
9:45p BVA » 11:20p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 19, 2018
12:25p GRO » 2:10p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$59
outward: Nov 22, 2018
1:20p BVA » 3:05p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Nov 25, 2018
6:35a BCN » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
$61
outward: Oct 12, 2018
9:05p BVA » 10:40p GRO
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: Oct 14, 2018
7:10a GRO » 8:15a BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h05m)
$65
outward: Oct 8, 2018
9:40p BVA » 11:30p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
1:05p GRO » 2:50p BVA
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$67
outward: Oct 16, 2018
7:30a CDG » 9:20a BCN
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: Oct 16, 2018
6:05p BCN » 8:05p CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
$67
outward: Oct 16, 2018
7:30a CDG » 9:20a BCN
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
9:55a BCN » 11:55a CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
Return
Departure
26 December Dec Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 December Dec Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 December Dec Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 December Dec Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 December Dec Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
31 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
01 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$120 $130 $137 $146 $126 $126 $179
20 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$142 $167 $159 $165 $147 $147 $201
21 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$167 $190 $181 $88 $158 $158 $226
22 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$187 $212 $194 $142 $159 $159 $91
23 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$160 $170 $161 $170 $149 $149 $219
24 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$149 $159 $165 $183 $162 $162 $189
25 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$177 $181 $169 $160 $140 $140 $178
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Barcelona New York - Barcelona London - Barcelona Miami - Barcelona Chicago - Barcelona San Francisco - Barcelona See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Barcelona

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Oct 16, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Oct 23, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Oct 17, 2018
Vueling direct
return: Oct 20, 2018
Ryanair direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Dec 7, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Dec 10, 2018
Ryanair direct
Air Europa
outbound: Jan 25, 2019
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Jan 27, 2019
Ryanair direct
Air France
outbound: Sep 29, 2018
Air France direct
return: Oct 4, 2018
Air France direct
KLM
outbound: Oct 15, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Oct 19, 2018
Air France direct
Iberia
outbound: Jan 24, 2019
Iberia direct
return: Jan 31, 2019
Iberia direct
Swiss
outbound: May 30, 2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: Jun 2, 2019
Swiss 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Oct 31, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 5, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Barcelona

Average flight duration: 1h54m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 12:53 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 71ºF, max. 80ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 12:53 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 51ºF, max. 67ºF