Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Beirut, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Beirut by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$270
outward: Nov 16, 2018
6:20a SXF » 12:50a BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
6:30a BEY » 10:45p SXF
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
$280
outward: Nov 15, 2018
11:40a TXL » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: Nov 19, 2018
3:15a BEY » 10:50a TXL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
$280
outward: Nov 15, 2018
11:40a TXL » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: Nov 21, 2018
3:15a BEY » 4:00p TXL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
$280
outward: Nov 16, 2018
4:50p TXL » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Nov 19, 2018
3:15a BEY » 10:50a TXL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
$280
outward: Nov 16, 2018
4:50p TXL » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Nov 21, 2018
3:15a BEY » 4:00p TXL
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
$284
outward: Nov 15, 2018
2:15p TXL » 12:45a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
3:10a BEY » 1:20p TXL
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h10m)
$284
outward: Nov 17, 2018
2:15p TXL » 12:45a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: Nov 19, 2018
5:40a BEY » 1:20p TXL
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (7h40m)
$284
outward: Nov 17, 2018
2:15p TXL » 12:45a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
3:10a BEY » 1:20p TXL
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h10m)
$284
outward: Nov 17, 2018
2:15p TXL » 12:45a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: Nov 21, 2018
6:20p BEY » 1:20p TXL
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (19h)
$327
outward: Oct 19, 2018
9:45a TXL » 2:15a BEY
Air Serbia 1 stop (16h30m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
3:05a BEY » 9:00a TXL
Air Serbia 1 stop (5h55m)
$327
outward: Oct 19, 2018
9:45a TXL » 2:15a BEY
Air Serbia 1 stop (16h30m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
3:00a BEY » 8:00p TXL
Air Serbia 1 stop (17h)
$327
outward: Oct 21, 2018
8:40p TXL » 2:15a BEY
Air Serbia 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
3:05a BEY » 9:00a TXL
Air Serbia 1 stop (5h55m)
$327
outward: Oct 21, 2018
8:40p TXL » 2:15a BEY
Air Serbia 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
3:00a BEY » 8:00p TXL
Air Serbia 1 stop (17h)
$327
outward: Oct 18, 2018
12:50p SXF » 12:50a BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
inbound: Oct 25, 2018
3:30a BEY » 7:10p SXF
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h40m)
$389
outward: Oct 19, 2018
3:30p SXF » 12:35a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
4:00a BEY » 1:45p SXF
Egyptair 1 stop (9h45m)
$389
outward: Oct 21, 2018
3:30p SXF » 12:35a BEY
Egyptair 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
4:00a BEY » 1:45p SXF
Egyptair 1 stop (9h45m)
$396
outward: Oct 20, 2018
1:35a SXF » 10:25p BEY
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
6:35p BEY » 10:35p SXF
Germania direct (4h)
$505
outward: Oct 20, 2018
12:20p TXL » 2:40a BEY
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
5:30a BEY » 6:40p TXL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
$578
outward: Oct 20, 2018
7:15p TXL » 1:40a BEY
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
3:40a BEY » 10:55a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h15m)
Return
Departure
24 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
25 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
26 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
27 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
28 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
29 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
30 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
17 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
18 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$327
19 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$326 $388 $326
20 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$505 $396 $578
21 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$326 $388 $326
22 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
23 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Beirut (Lebanon):
Find the cheapest Berlin Beirut flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Beirut with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Beirut London - Beirut See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Beirut

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Berlin to Beirut. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Beirut

Average flight duration: 4h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Beirut, Lebanon
  • Airport(s):
  • Rafic Hariri International Airport (BEY)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 4:04 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 79ºF, max. 84ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 3:04 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 81ºF