Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Birmingham, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Dublin to Birmingham by date

  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$26
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:10a BHX » 10:10a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$27
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:10a BHX » 10:10a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$29
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$33
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$33
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$35
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$36
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$36
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$41
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$46
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$46
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$46
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
10:15p BHX » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$52
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
9:15a BHX » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (14h45m)
$58
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
7:25a DUB » 8:25a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
$59
Ryanair outward: Sep 22, 2021
11:40p DUB » 12:40a BHX
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 29, 2021
8:20p BHX » 12:55p DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (16h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Dublin Birmingham flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Birmingham with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Birmingham

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Dublin to Birmingham. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Dublin - Birmingham

Average flight duration: 1h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 17, 2021 1:37 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 73ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 17, 2021 1:37 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 49ºF, max. 60ºF