Take off on cheap flights from Rome to Brussels, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Rome to Brussels by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$78
outward: May 29, 2018
9:30a CIA » 11:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$91
outward: May 24, 2018
7:00a FCO » 9:20a BRU
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$100
outward: May 24, 2018
7:00a FCO » 9:20a BRU
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$100
outward: May 29, 2018
7:00a FCO » 9:20a BRU
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$104
outward: May 24, 2018
9:30a CIA » 11:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$108
outward: Jun 18, 2018
9:30a CIA » 11:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$121
outward: May 25, 2018
2:35p FCO » 10:50p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
7:10a CRL » 9:05a CIA
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
$185
outward: Jun 19, 2018
9:20p FCO » 11:25p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:00p BRU » 5:00p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$191
outward: Jun 18, 2018
10:15a FCO » 12:25p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:40p BRU » 10:40p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$191
outward: Jun 18, 2018
10:15a FCO » 12:25p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:00p BRU » 5:00p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$203
outward: May 24, 2018
8:50a FCO » 12:45p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
7:30a BRU » 9:30a FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$203
outward: May 24, 2018
8:50a FCO » 12:45p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
1:05p BRU » 5:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
$203
outward: May 26, 2018
6:35a FCO » 8:45a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
7:30a BRU » 9:30a FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$209
outward: May 24, 2018
8:50a FCO » 12:45p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
3:00p BRU » 5:00p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$209
outward: May 26, 2018
6:35a FCO » 8:45a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
3:00p BRU » 5:00p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$215
outward: May 26, 2018
6:35a FCO » 8:45a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
1:05p BRU » 5:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
$217
outward: May 25, 2018
10:10a FCO » 4:20p BRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
7:30a BRU » 9:30a FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$217
outward: May 25, 2018
10:10a FCO » 4:20p BRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
1:05p BRU » 5:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
$226
outward: May 29, 2018
6:35a FCO » 8:45a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$226
outward: Jun 17, 2018
6:00a FCO » 12:55p BRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:00p BRU » 5:00p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$229
outward: May 29, 2018
1:25p FCO » 5:20p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$250
outward: Jun 17, 2018
6:00a FCO » 12:55p BRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
8:40p BRU » 10:40p FCO
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
$253
outward: May 28, 2018
1:25p FCO » 10:20p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$264
outward: May 28, 2018
6:20p FCO » 10:20p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$264
outward: May 28, 2018
1:25p FCO » 10:20p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$275
outward: May 30, 2018
3:15p FCO » 10:15p BRU
Iberia 1 stop (7h)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:35p BRU » 12:05a FCO
Vueling 1 stop (8h30m)
$277
outward: May 28, 2018
6:20p FCO » 10:20p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$279
outward: May 30, 2018
6:35a FCO » 8:45a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$296
outward: May 30, 2018
8:50a FCO » 12:45p BRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:05p BRU » 6:55p FCO
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
$297
outward: May 30, 2018
12:45p FCO » 7:10p BRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
9:10a BRU » 2:00p FCO
Smartwings 1 stop (4h50m)
Return
Departure
27 May May Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
29 May May Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
31 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
25 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
26 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
27 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$299 $264 $252
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$307 $78 $225
30 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$384 $275 $278
31 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Brussels (Belgium):
Find the cheapest Rome Brussels flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Rome - Brussels with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Brussels London - Brussels Miami - Brussels Chicago - Brussels See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Rome to Brussels

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Rome to Brussels. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Rome - Brussels

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels-National Airport (BRU)
  • Brussels South Charleroi Airport (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 11:05 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 72ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Rome, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ciampino-G. B. Pastine International Airport (CIA)
  • Fiumicino-Leonardo da Vinci International Airport (FCO)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 11:05 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 64ºF, max. 81ºF