Take off on cheap flights from Rio De Janeiro to Buenos Aires, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Rio De Janeiro to Buenos Aires by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$230
outward: Oct 31, 2018
1:00p SDU » 8:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (5h25m)
$231
outward: Sep 20, 2018
3:00p SDU » 9:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
9:45p EZE » 3:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (5h25m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 9:45p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (13h15m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 12:20a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 9:45p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (13h15m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:15p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:15p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
$351
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 9:45p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (13h15m)
$352
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:15p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
$352
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:15p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
$354
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 1:15p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
$362
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$363
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:10a GIG » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (8h50m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$364
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$365
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 9:45p SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (13h15m)
$366
outward: Dec 25, 2018
1:00p SDU » 7:00p EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$367
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:10a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
$383
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:35a GIG
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h05m)
$384
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:35a GIG
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h05m)
$384
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
8:30a EZE » 1:35a GIG
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (17h05m)
$388
outward: Dec 25, 2018
10:15p SDU » 4:25a EZE
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: Dec 29, 2018
7:45p EZE » 12:20a SDU
Azul Brazilian Airlines 1 stop (28h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Rio De Janeiro Buenos Aires flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Rio De Janeiro - Buenos Aires with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Buenos Aires New York - Buenos Aires London - Buenos Aires Miami - Buenos Aires Chicago - Buenos Aires San Francisco - Buenos Aires See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Rio De Janeiro to Buenos Aires

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Rio De Janeiro to Buenos Aires. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Rio De Janeiro - Buenos Aires

Average flight duration: 5h42m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Airport(s):
  • Jorge Newbery Airfield (AEP)
  • Ministro Pistarini International Airport (EZE)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 6:01 AM, GMT-3
  • Weather:
  • min. 44ºF, max. 56ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
  • Airport(s):
  • Santos Dumont Airport (SDU)
  • Galeão International Airport (GIG)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 6:01 AM, GMT-3
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 85ºF