Take off on cheap flights from Guadalajara to Cancun, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Guadalajara to Cancun by date

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$86
Interjet outward: Jul 7, 2020
3:30p GDL » 2:20a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (10h50m)
Interjet inbound: Jul 11, 2020
9:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (3h)
$118
Volaris outward: Jul 7, 2020
1:35p GDL » 4:22p CUN
Volaris direct (2h47m)
Interjet inbound: Jul 11, 2020
9:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (3h)
$118
Volaris outward: Jul 7, 2020
6:28p GDL » 9:15p CUN
Volaris direct (2h47m)
Interjet inbound: Jul 11, 2020
9:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (3h)
$127
Volaris outward: Mar 19, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Volaris inbound: Mar 25, 2020
3:00p CUN » 4:57p GDL
Volaris direct (1h57m)
$127
Interjet outward: Jan 29, 2020
1:20a GDL » 5:05a CUN
Interjet direct (3h45m)
Interjet inbound: Feb 2, 2020
10:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (2h)
$134
Volaris outward: Jan 29, 2020
1:01a GDL » 4:49a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Feb 2, 2020
10:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (2h)
$136
Interjet outward: May 8, 2020
1:20a GDL » 4:05a CUN
Interjet direct (2h45m)
VivaAerobús inbound: May 15, 2020
12:15a CUN » 3:15a GDL
VivaAerobús direct (3h)
$144
Volaris outward: Nov 21, 2019
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Nov 22, 2019
7:35p CUN » 9:35p GDL
Interjet direct (2h)
$150
Interjet outward: Jan 29, 2020
1:20a GDL » 5:05a CUN
Interjet direct (3h45m)
Interjet inbound: Feb 2, 2020
10:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (2h)
$164
Interjet outward: Jan 6, 2020
5:10a GDL » 5:15p CUN
Interjet 1 stop (12h05m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
9:15p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h05m)
$166
Interjet outward: Dec 13, 2019
1:20a GDL » 5:05a CUN
Interjet direct (3h45m)
Interjet inbound: Dec 18, 2019
10:45p CUN » 12:45a GDL
Interjet direct (2h)
$166
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:30p GDL » 7:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (15h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
3:55p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (11h25m)
$172
Interjet outward: Jan 6, 2020
5:10a GDL » 5:15p CUN
Interjet 1 stop (12h05m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
9:15p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h05m)
$177
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
9:15p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h05m)
$177
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:30p GDL » 7:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (15h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (12h30m)
$181
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:30p GDL » 7:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (15h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
9:15p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h05m)
$182
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 1:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (10h30m)
$183
Aeromexico outward: Jan 5, 2020
4:20p GDL » 12:05a CUN
Aeromexico 1 stop (7h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 10:15p GDL
Interjet 1 stop (7h25m)
$185
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 8:15p GDL
Interjet 1 stop (5h25m)
$186
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
5:55p CUN » 12:15a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h20m)
$186
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:30p GDL » 7:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (15h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
3:55p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (11h25m)
$187
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 8:15p GDL
Interjet 1 stop (5h25m)
$187
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
3:55p CUN » 4:20p GDL
Interjet 1 stop (24h25m)
$189
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 1:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (10h30m)
$190
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:00p GDL » 2:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (11h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
9:15p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (6h05m)
$190
Interjet outward: Jan 5, 2020
3:30p GDL » 6:15a CUN
Interjet 1 stop (14h45m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
3:55p CUN » 3:20a GDL
Interjet 1 stop (11h25m)
$193
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Interjet inbound: Jan 12, 2020
2:50p CUN » 8:15p GDL
Interjet 1 stop (5h25m)
$193
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jan 12, 2020
8:30p CUN » 2:28p GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h58m)
$194
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jan 12, 2020
1:20p CUN » 1:51a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
$194
Volaris outward: Jan 6, 2020
2:00a GDL » 5:48a CUN
Volaris direct (3h48m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jan 12, 2020
1:20p CUN » 1:51a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cancun (Mexico):
Find the cheapest Guadalajara Cancun flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Guadalajara - Cancun with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Guadalajara to Cancun

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Guadalajara to Cancun. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Guadalajara - Cancun

Average flight duration: 2h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cancun, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Cancún International Airport (CUN)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 19, 2019 5:19 PM, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 71ºF, max. 77ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Guadalajara, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport (GDL)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 19, 2019 5:19 PM, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 77ºF