Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Casablanca, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Casablanca by date

  • any
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • any
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$154
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 28, 2021
9:05p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 19, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$157
TAP Air Portugal outward: Oct 3, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Oct 23, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$158
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 28, 2021
9:05p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 19, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$158
Transavia France outward: Sep 4, 2021
8:15a ORY » 11:30a CMN
Transavia France direct (3h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 19, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$168
Royal Air Maroc outward: Sep 1, 2021
7:55a ORY » 10:55a CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Sep 8, 2021
9:25a CMN » 12:20p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$169
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 3, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 25, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:10a ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h20m)
$170
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 10, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Oct 2, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$170
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 11, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Oct 2, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$172
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jun 18, 2021
4:40p ORY » 5:30p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (24h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jun 28, 2021
6:10p CMN » 11:10a ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h)
$172
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 5, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 26, 2021
12:35p CMN » 8:15p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
$172
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 5, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 26, 2021
12:35p CMN » 8:15p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
$172
TAP Air Portugal outward: Sep 5, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 26, 2021
12:35p CMN » 8:15p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
$175
Royal Air Maroc outward: Aug 15, 2021
7:20p ORY » 10:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Sep 5, 2021
3:10p CMN » 6:05p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$175
Royal Air Maroc outward: Sep 4, 2021
7:20p ORY » 10:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Sep 26, 2021
3:10p CMN » 6:05p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$175
Royal Air Maroc outward: Sep 4, 2021
5:30p ORY » 8:30p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Sep 26, 2021
11:30a CMN » 2:25p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$175
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 21, 2021
1:20p ORY » 4:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Jun 28, 2021
7:30p CMN » 10:25p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$175
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jul 20, 2021
9:20p ORY » 12:20a CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Aug 1, 2021
9:15a CMN » 12:10p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$175
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jul 25, 2021
4:40p ORY » 11:50a CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Aug 6, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$179
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 7, 2021
9:05p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 11, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$179
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jul 18, 2021
8:05a CDG » 11:15a CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h10m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Aug 1, 2021
9:25a CMN » 12:20p ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
$185
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 7, 2021
9:05p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 11, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$185
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 14, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 18, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$186
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jul 11, 2021
9:05p ORY » 11:50a CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 17, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
$190
Unknown Company outward: Sep 5, 2021
11:00a ORY » 9:20a CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 25, 2021
5:50p CMN » 10:00a BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h10m)
$193
Unknown Company outward: Jun 26, 2021
9:30a BVA » 1:15p CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h45m)
Transavia France inbound: Jul 5, 2021
7:50p CMN » 10:50p ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
$193
Unknown Company outward: Aug 29, 2021
5:35p ORY » 9:20a CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 18, 2021
5:50p CMN » 10:00a BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h10m)
$202
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jun 16, 2021
6:00a ORY » 11:50a CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jun 27, 2021
12:35p CMN » 11:00p ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (10h25m)
$204
TAP Air Portugal outward: Aug 27, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Sep 11, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:10a ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h20m)
$206
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jul 19, 2021
7:20p ORY » 10:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Aug 1, 2021
12:00a CMN » 8:20p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (20h20m)
$206
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jul 25, 2021
12:00p ORY » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Aug 8, 2021
5:50p CMN » 11:10a ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Casablanca (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Paris Casablanca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Casablanca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Casablanca

  • any
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • all
  • Air France
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Aug 28, 2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Sep 19, 2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Royal Air Maroc
outbound: Sep 5, 2021
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: Sep 26, 2021
Royal Air Maroc direct
Air France
outbound: Jan 10, 2022
Air France direct
return: Jan 24, 2022
Air France direct

Travel tips for flights Paris - Casablanca

Average flight duration: 14h37m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 15, 2021 6:01 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 15, 2021 7:01 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 65ºF, max. 86ºF