Take off on cheap flights from Geneva to Copenhagen, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Geneva to Copenhagen by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$100
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$121
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
8:50p CPH » 11:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$135
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$142
outward: Jun 14, 2018
4:00p GVA » 6:00p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$149
outward: Jun 18, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$154
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
6:30p CPH » 8:35p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$163
outward: Jun 14, 2018
4:00p GVA » 6:00p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
8:50p CPH » 11:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$170
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
8:50p CPH » 11:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$170
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$176
outward: Jun 11, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
8:50p CPH » 11:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$176
outward: Jun 11, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$178
outward: Jun 14, 2018
4:00p GVA » 6:00p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$180
outward: Jul 12, 2018
7:15p GVA » 8:50a CPH
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
4:25p CPH » 10:15p GVA
KLM 1 stop (5h50m)
$181
outward: Jun 17, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$182
outward: Jun 3, 2018
10:45a GVA » 12:45p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$184
outward: Jul 11, 2018
6:35a GVA » 8:25p CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
5:45p CPH » 9:50p GVA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h05m)
$187
outward: Jun 3, 2018
11:15a GVA » 5:30p CPH
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
6:50a CPH » 10:35a GVA
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$188
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$189
outward: Jun 26, 2018
5:30p GVA » 7:30p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
4:25p CPH » 8:50a GVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h25m)
$191
outward: Jun 13, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
6:30p CPH » 8:35p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$193
outward: Jun 15, 2018
6:35a GVA » 9:15p CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
12:05p CPH » 10:05p GVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
$195
outward: Jun 11, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$196
outward: Jun 14, 2018
5:40p LYS » 7:55p CPH
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
8:25p CPH » 10:35p LYS
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$197
outward: Jun 11, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
6:30p CPH » 8:35p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$198
outward: Jul 9, 2018
7:45p LYS » 8:10a CPH
Lufthansa Cityline 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
8:05p CPH » 9:10a LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h05m)
$200
outward: Jun 17, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$201
outward: Jun 2, 2018
8:30p GVA » 9:00a CPH
Air France 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
8:50p CPH » 8:20a GVA
KLM 1 stop (11h30m)
$201
outward: Jul 10, 2018
7:45p LYS » 8:10a CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
6:45a CPH » 1:35p LYS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h50m)
$204
outward: Jun 15, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$204
outward: Jun 17, 2018
6:20p GVA » 8:20p CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:50p CPH » 10:55p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
14 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
15 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
16 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
17 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
18 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
19 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
20 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
11 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$197 $176 $176 $194
12 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
13 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$154 $120 $135 $99
14 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$163 $195 $177 $142
15 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$266 $206 $192 $203
16 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
17 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$181 $199
Choose when you'd like to depart to Copenhagen (Denmark):
Find the cheapest Geneva Copenhagen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Geneva - Copenhagen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Copenhagen London - Copenhagen Miami - Copenhagen Chicago - Copenhagen San Francisco - Copenhagen See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Geneva to Copenhagen

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • KLM
KLM
outbound: Aug 13, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
KLM 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Geneva - Copenhagen

Average flight duration: 2h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 7:27 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 59ºF, max. 66ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Geneva, Switzerland
  • Airport(s):
  • Geneva Airport (GVA)
  • Annecy–Haute-Savoie–Mont Blanc Airport (NCY)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 7:27 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 53ºF, max. 77ºF