Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Copenhagen, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Copenhagen by date

  • any
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • any
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$78
Vueling outward: Nov 5, 2022
7:30a ORY » 9:30a CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Nov 19, 2022
10:15a CPH » 12:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$85
Transavia France outward: Nov 4, 2022
11:40a ORY » 1:40p CPH
Transavia France direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 19, 2022
8:20a CPH » 4:10p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
$87
Vueling outward: Nov 5, 2022
7:30a ORY » 9:30a CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 19, 2022
8:20a CPH » 4:10p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
$87
Vueling outward: Nov 5, 2022
7:30a ORY » 9:30a CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 19, 2022
8:20a CPH » 4:10p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
$98
Norwegian Air International outward: Nov 11, 2022
9:45p CDG » 11:40p CPH
Norwegian Air International direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Nov 26, 2022
10:15a CPH » 12:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$104
Norwegian Air International outward: Nov 11, 2022
9:45p CDG » 11:40p CPH
Norwegian Air International direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Nov 26, 2022
10:15a CPH » 12:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$106
easyJet outward: Oct 17, 2022
7:00a CDG » 8:55a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
easyJet inbound: Oct 21, 2022
8:35p CPH » 10:35p CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
$107
easyJet outward: Oct 17, 2022
7:00a CDG » 8:55a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
easyJet inbound: Oct 21, 2022
8:35p CPH » 10:35p CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
$108
Wizz Air outward: Nov 18, 2022
9:10a BVA » 8:50p CPH
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h40m)
Ryanair inbound: Nov 30, 2022
8:50a CPH » 4:45p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (7h55m)
$113
Transavia France outward: Nov 4, 2022
11:40a ORY » 1:40p CPH
Transavia France direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 16, 2022
10:40a CPH » 4:30p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h50m)
$113
easyJet outward: Oct 17, 2022
7:00a CDG » 8:55a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
easyJet inbound: Oct 17, 2022
8:55p CPH » 7:30a ORY
easyJet 1 stop (10h35m)
$115
easyJet outward: Nov 2, 2022
7:00a CDG » 9:00a CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 6, 2022
10:00a CPH » 3:30p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
$115
easyJet outward: Nov 2, 2022
7:00a CDG » 9:00a CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 6, 2022
10:00a CPH » 3:30p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
$115
Transavia France outward: Nov 4, 2022
11:40a ORY » 1:40p CPH
Transavia France direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: Nov 18, 2022
2:15p CPH » 4:05p ORY
Transavia France direct (1h50m)
$119
easyJet outward: Nov 4, 2022
7:00a CDG » 9:00a CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Nov 19, 2022
10:15a CPH » 12:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$124
easyJet outward: Dec 2, 2022
11:00a CDG » 6:50p CPH
easyJet 1 stop (7h50m)
easyJet inbound: Dec 4, 2022
3:00p CPH » 5:05p CDG
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$126
easyJet outward: Oct 6, 2022
7:00a CDG » 8:55a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 9, 2022
7:55a CPH » 12:25p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (4h30m)
$129
Vueling outward: Dec 20, 2022
1:50p ORY » 3:50p CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: Dec 23, 2022
2:10p CPH » 4:05p ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
$130
easyJet outward: Oct 20, 2022
6:50a ORY » 1:30p CPH
easyJet 1 stop (6h40m)
easyJet inbound: Oct 22, 2022
1:30p CPH » 3:30p CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
$131
Norwegian Air International outward: Apr 17, 2023
9:45p CDG » 11:40p CPH
Norwegian Air International direct (1h55m)
easyJet inbound: Apr 27, 2023
8:35p CPH » 10:35p CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
$136
Vueling outward: Nov 10, 2022
12:20p ORY » 2:20p CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Nov 12, 2022
10:15a CPH » 12:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$139
easyJet outward: Oct 3, 2022
8:55p CDG » 10:20a CPH
easyJet 1 stop (13h25m)
easyJet inbound: Oct 7, 2022
9:00p CPH » 7:40p CDG
easyJet 1 stop (22h40m)
$140
easyJet outward: Oct 6, 2022
7:00a CDG » 8:55a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Oct 8, 2022
10:25a CPH » 12:25p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$140
Unknown Company outward: Oct 14, 2022
10:10p BVA » 7:25a CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 17, 2022
7:55a CPH » 8:25p BVA
Ryanair 2 stops (12h30m)
$142
Unknown Company outward: Nov 2, 2022
7:00a ORY » 11:35a CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 6, 2022
10:00a CPH » 3:30p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
$142
Vueling outward: Oct 13, 2022
12:30p ORY » 2:30p CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 16, 2022
7:55a CPH » 12:25p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (4h30m)
$146
easyJet outward: Dec 28, 2022
7:00a CDG » 9:00a CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
Norwegian Air International inbound: Jan 2, 2023
7:05p CPH » 9:05p CDG
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
$151
Norwegian Air International outward: Oct 28, 2022
9:45p CDG » 11:40p CPH
Norwegian Air International direct (1h55m)
Transavia France inbound: Oct 30, 2022
8:55p CPH » 10:50p ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
$151
Wizz Air outward: Nov 11, 2022
9:10a BVA » 8:50p CPH
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Nov 13, 2022
10:00a CPH » 3:30p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
$156
Norwegian Air International outward: Sep 30, 2022
9:45p CDG » 11:40p CPH
Norwegian Air International direct (1h55m)
Norwegian Air International inbound: Oct 2, 2022
7:20p CPH » 9:20p CDG
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Copenhagen (Denmark):
Find the cheapest Paris Copenhagen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Copenhagen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Copenhagen

  • any
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Finnair
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Mar 9, 2023
easyJet direct
return: Mar 14, 2023
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Dec 16, 2022
Vueling 1 stop
return: Dec 19, 2022
easyJet direct
Air France
outbound: Nov 18, 2022
Air France direct
return: Nov 21, 2022
Air France direct
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: Nov 10, 2022
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 12, 2022
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Oct 14, 2022
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Oct 17, 2022
Lufthansa 1 stop
Finnair
outbound: Nov 25, 2022
Finnair 1 stop
return: Nov 28, 2022
Finnair 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Copenhagen

Average flight duration: 1h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Kastrup Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 29, 2022 4:21 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 50ºF, max. 57ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 29, 2022 4:21 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 50ºF, max. 63ºF