Take off on cheap flights from Amsterdam to Denpasar, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Amsterdam to Denpasar by date

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$772
Garuda Indonesia outward: Nov 16, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Dec 1, 2019
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$772
Garuda Indonesia outward: Nov 16, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Dec 1, 2019
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$781
Garuda Indonesia outward: Apr 10, 2020
12:05p AMS » 5:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: May 2, 2020
2:25p DPS » 7:50a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h25m)
$882
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$912
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 22, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (18h05m)
$923
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$923
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$925
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$932
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$933
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$933
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$940
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (18h05m)
$980
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (18h05m)
$981
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (18h05m)
$988
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$991
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (18h05m)
$1,031
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$1,050
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,073
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,077
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
3:15p AMS » 4:00p DPS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (24h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 20, 2020
5:30p DPS » 1:15p AMS
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h45m)
$1,100
Garuda Indonesia outward: Dec 26, 2019
11:05a AMS » 4:05a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (17h)
Garuda Indonesia inbound: Jan 24, 2020
1:25p DPS » 7:30a AMS
Garuda Indonesia direct (18h05m)
$1,129
British Airways outward: Dec 23, 2019
9:10p AMS » 10:30a DPS
British Airways 2 stops (37h20m)
British Airways inbound: Jan 22, 2020
5:30p DPS » 8:30p AMS
British Airways 2 stops (27h)
$1,154
Korean Air outward: Jul 18, 2020
9:25a AMS » 4:10p DPS
Korean Air 2 stops (30h45m)
Korean Air inbound: Jul 31, 2020
7:10p DPS » 6:55p AMS
Korean Air 1 stop (23h45m)
$1,154
Korean Air outward: Jul 18, 2020
9:25a AMS » 4:10p DPS
Korean Air 2 stops (30h45m)
Korean Air inbound: Jul 31, 2020
7:10p DPS » 6:55p AMS
Korean Air 1 stop (23h45m)
Return
Departure
20 January Jan Monday $retDate.dayShortName
21 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
22 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
23 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
24 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
25 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
20 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
21 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
22 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
23 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$1,020 $1,143 $1,072 $1,154 $1,297
24 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
25 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
26 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$867 $1,145 $838
Choose when you'd like to depart to Denpasar (Indonesia):
Find the cheapest Amsterdam Denpasar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Amsterdam - Denpasar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Amsterdam to Denpasar

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Qatar Airways
  • Singapore Airlines
KLM
outbound: Mar 2, 2020
KLM 1 stop
return: Mar 10, 2020
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
Singapore Airlines
outbound: Mar 2, 2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 10, 2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
Qatar Airways
outbound: Mar 2, 2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: Mar 10, 2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Mar 2, 2020
Air France 2 stops
return: Mar 10, 2020
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Amsterdam - Denpasar

Average flight duration: 17h17m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Airport(s):
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport (DPS)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 15, 2019 1:23 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 78ºF, max. 82ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 15, 2019 6:23 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 34ºF, max. 43ºF