Take off on cheap flights from London to Denpasar, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from London to Denpasar by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$620
outward: Sep 18, 2018
11:20p LHR » 7:40p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
8:30p DPS » 9:35p LHR
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (25h05m)
$620
outward: Sep 18, 2018
11:20p LHR » 7:40p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
8:30p DPS » 9:35p LHR
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (25h05m)
$658
outward: May 31, 2018
10:35p LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (32h30m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$658
outward: May 31, 2018
10:35p LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (32h30m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$676
outward: Jun 14, 2018
10:45p LHR » 6:45p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jul 11, 2018
3:40p DPS » 5:45p LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (26h05m)
$676
outward: Jun 14, 2018
10:45p LHR » 6:45p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
12:45a DPS » 5:45p LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (17h)
$684
outward: Sep 18, 2018
10:35p LHR » 10:30a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (35h55m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
2:20p DPS » 5:35p LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h15m)
$689
outward: Sep 19, 2018
1:45p LGW » 10:00a DPS
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
11:05a DPS » 7:15a LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h10m)
$689
outward: Sep 19, 2018
1:45p LGW » 10:00a DPS
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
1:50p DPS » 7:40a LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
$695
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$695
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$720
outward: Jun 28, 2018
10:00a LGW » 12:30p DPS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
4:25a DPS » 8:25a LGW
Unknown Airline 1 stop (28h)
$730
outward: Sep 17, 2018
1:20p LHR » 10:00a DPS
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
11:05a DPS » 7:15a LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h10m)
$730
outward: Sep 17, 2018
1:20p LHR » 10:00a DPS
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
1:50p DPS » 7:40a LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
$751
outward: Jun 15, 2018
11:20p LHR » 7:40p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
8:30p DPS » 9:35p LHR
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (25h05m)
$753
outward: Jun 15, 2018
1:30p LHR » 9:55a DPS
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
11:55a DPS » 8:15a LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h20m)
$774
outward: Jun 2, 2018
10:45p LHR » 6:45p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
4:25a DPS » 9:00p LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (16h35m)
$774
outward: Jun 2, 2018
10:45p LHR » 6:45p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
4:25a DPS » 9:00p LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (16h35m)
$787
outward: Jun 28, 2018
1:30p LHR » 9:55a DPS
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
11:55a DPS » 7:45p LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (31h50m)
$814
outward: Jun 2, 2018
5:55p LHR » 2:40a DPS
Unknown Company 2 stops (32h45m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
11:30a DPS » 8:20a LGW
Emirates 1 stop (20h50m)
$816
outward: Jun 2, 2018
1:20p LHR » 12:45p DPS
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (23h25m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
11:05a DPS » 7:10p LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (32h05m)
$818
outward: Jun 28, 2018
1:30p LHR » 9:55a DPS
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
11:55a DPS » 7:45p LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (31h50m)
$818
outward: Jun 28, 2018
1:30p LHR » 9:55a DPS
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
11:55a DPS » 7:45p LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (31h50m)
$818
outward: Jun 28, 2018
1:30p LHR » 9:55a DPS
Thai Airways 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
11:55a DPS » 7:45p LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (31h50m)
$849
outward: Jun 28, 2018
8:50p LHR » 3:20p DPS
Emirates 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
11:30a DPS » 7:40p LHR
Emirates 1 stop (32h10m)
$851
outward: Jun 16, 2018
11:20p LHR » 7:40p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
8:30p DPS » 9:35p LHR
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (25h05m)
$855
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$855
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$855
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
7:55a DPS » 6:55a LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
$855
outward: Jun 1, 2018
11:45a LHR » 7:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
2:20p DPS » 5:35p LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h15m)
Return
Departure
07 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
08 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
09 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
10 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
11 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
12 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
13 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
11 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
12 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
13 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
14 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$675 $675 $979
15 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$751 $753 $921
16 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$850 $876 $951
17 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Denpasar (Indonesia):
Find the cheapest London Denpasar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Denpasar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Denpasar

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
outbound: Sep 1, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: Sep 14, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Jun 12, 2018
Air France 2 stops
return: Jun 26, 2018
KLM 1 stop

Travel tips for flights London - Denpasar

Average flight duration: 22h12m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Airport(s):
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport (DPS)
  • Local time:
  • May 22, 2018 11:31 AM, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 83ºF
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • May 22, 2018 5:31 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 72ºF