Take off on cheap flights from Beirut to Doha, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Beirut to Doha by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$304
outward: Aug 1, 2018
3:20p BEY » 12:55a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (9h35m)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
2:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (6h30m)
$304
outward: Aug 6, 2018
9:55p BEY » 6:30a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
2:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (6h30m)
$305
outward: Sep 15, 2018
9:55p BEY » 6:30a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Sep 22, 2018
2:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (6h30m)
$306
outward: Sep 10, 2018
9:55p BEY » 6:30a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Sep 14, 2018
2:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (6h30m)
$316
outward: Jul 19, 2018
9:55p BEY » 6:30a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
8:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (24h30m)
$316
outward: Jul 19, 2018
9:55p BEY » 6:30a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
8:25p BAH » 8:55p BEY
Flydubai 1 stop (24h30m)
$320
outward: Jul 20, 2018
9:35p BEY » 12:20a DOH
Middle East Airlines direct (2h45m)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
2:55a DOH » 9:45p BEY
Oman Air 2 stops (18h50m)
$337
outward: Nov 22, 2018
3:10a BEY » 1:25a DOH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
4:50a DOH » 12:45a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (19h55m)
$345
outward: Aug 8, 2018
4:50p BEY » 8:00p BAH
Gulf Air direct (3h10m)
inbound: Aug 15, 2018
12:40p BAH » 4:05p BEY
Gulf Air direct (3h25m)
$346
outward: Aug 15, 2018
4:50p BEY » 8:00p BAH
Gulf Air direct (3h10m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
12:40p BAH » 4:05p BEY
Gulf Air direct (3h25m)
$394
outward: Aug 15, 2018
4:50p BEY » 8:00p BAH
Gulf Air direct (3h10m)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
12:40p BAH » 4:05p BEY
Gulf Air direct (3h25m)
$409
outward: Jul 21, 2018
1:05a BEY » 7:45a BAH
Emirates 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
2:35a BAH » 9:35a BEY
Emirates 1 stop (7h)
$411
outward: Aug 16, 2018
7:10a BEY » 11:10a DOH
Qatar Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
5:50p DOH » 10:20a BEY
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (16h30m)
$447
outward: Aug 25, 2018
7:10a BEY » 11:10a DOH
Qatar Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
3:25a DOH » 1:50a BEY
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (22h25m)
$468
outward: Aug 15, 2018
7:40p BEY » 11:40p DOH
Qatar Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
12:15a DOH » 3:10a BEY
Qatar Airways direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Doha (Qatar):
Find the cheapest Beirut Doha flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Beirut - Doha with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Doha London - Doha Chicago - Doha See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Beirut to Doha

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • Royal Jordanian
Middle East Airlines
outbound: Sep 15, 2018
Middle East Airlines direct
return: Sep 22, 2018
Middle East Airlines direct
Royal Jordanian
outbound: Sep 15, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: Sep 22, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
Qatar Airways
outbound: Aug 16, 2018
Qatar Airways direct
return: Aug 26, 2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
Kuwait Airways
outbound: Nov 22, 2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: Nov 29, 2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Beirut - Doha

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Doha, Qatar
  • Airport(s):
  • Hamad International Airport (DOH)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 11:54 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 93ºF, max. 106ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Beirut, Lebanon
  • Airport(s):
  • Rafic Hariri International Airport (BEY)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 11:54 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 78ºF, max. 85ºF