Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Dubai by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$232
outward: Sep 28, 2018
4:25p BVA » 6:10p DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
6:50p DWC » 3:50p BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
$269
outward: Sep 28, 2018
4:25p BVA » 6:10p DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:55p DWC » 8:25a BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h30m)
$288
outward: Sep 28, 2018
4:25p BVA » 6:10p DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
6:50p DWC » 3:50p BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
$291
outward: Oct 1, 2018
4:25p BVA » 6:10p DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
5:30p DXB » 10:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h50m)
$292
outward: Sep 27, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:40a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h10m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
1:20a DXB » 9:55p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
$292
outward: Oct 16, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
1:20a DXB » 9:55p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
$292
outward: Oct 18, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:40a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: Nov 6, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Oct 18, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:40a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: Nov 7, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 8, 2018
5:30a CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 8, 2018
5:30a CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 9, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 9, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 10, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$292
outward: Nov 10, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$293
outward: Oct 18, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:40a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 6, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 13, 2018
1:20a DXB » 9:55p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
$293
outward: Sep 30, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Oct 13, 2018
1:20a DXB » 9:55p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h35m)
$293
outward: Oct 16, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 15, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 15, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 16, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 17, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 17, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 17, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 17, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 18, 2018
2:00p CDG » 12:40a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 31, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:05a DXB » 10:00p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h55m)
$293
outward: Oct 2, 2018
5:30a CDG » 12:00a DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
1:20a DXB » 12:20p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
$293
outward: Oct 30, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 6, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
$293
outward: Oct 31, 2018
1:20p CDG » 11:35p DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: Nov 6, 2018
1:05a DXB » 12:10p CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
Return
Departure
29 December Dec Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 December Dec Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
31 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
01 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
04 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
21 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$576 $578 $553 $588 $603
22 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$568 $546 $535 $568 $684 $599 $552
23 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$558 $537 $559 $468 $636 $506 $486
24 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$489 $558 $483 $518 $501 $486
25 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$503 $503 $495 $503 $544 $690
26 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$525 $525 $495 $542 $542 $601
27 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$528 $538 $484 $503 $554 $736 $562
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Paris Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Dubai New York - Dubai London - Dubai Miami - Dubai Chicago - Dubai San Francisco - Dubai See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Dubai

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air France
  • Azerbaijan Airlines
  • Blue Air
  • Czech Airlines
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Norwegian Air
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Smartwings
  • Swiss
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
Smartwings
outbound: Nov 4, 2018
Smartwings 1 stop
return: Nov 7, 2018
Smartwings 1 stop
Blue Air
outbound: Oct 31, 2018
Blue Air 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
Norwegian Air
outbound: Nov 28, 2018
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: Dec 8, 2018
Norwegian Air 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Mar 18, 2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: Apr 1, 2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: Mar 11, 2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 25, 2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: May 1, 2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Jul 2, 2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Sep 28, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 23, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Oct 5, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Oct 10, 2018
KLM 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Nov 11, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Nov 25, 2018
KLM 1 stop
Royal Jordanian
outbound: Oct 18, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: Nov 1, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: Feb 22, 2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 3, 2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
Aeroflot
outbound: Feb 22, 2019
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Mar 3, 2019
Aeroflot 1 stop
Middle East Airlines
outbound: Oct 2, 2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 5, 2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
Azerbaijan Airlines
outbound: Dec 25, 2018
Azerbaijan Airlines 1 stop
return: Jan 5, 2019
Azerbaijan Airlines 1 stop
Czech Airlines
outbound: Oct 20, 2018
Czech Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 27, 2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Dubai

Average flight duration: 13h19m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 2:37 AM, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 89ºF, max. 102ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 12:37 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 51ºF, max. 67ºF