Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Dublin by date

  • any
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • any
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$73
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$73
Vueling outward: May 11, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: May 18, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$74
Vueling outward: May 11, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: May 18, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$75
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$85
Vueling outward: Apr 30, 2024
12:25p ORY » 2:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: May 2, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$85
Vueling outward: Apr 30, 2024
12:25p ORY » 2:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: May 2, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$86
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$86
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$91
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$91
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$91
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$91
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$91
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$91
Vueling outward: Apr 25, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 28, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$95
Vueling outward: Apr 27, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 29, 2024
3:20p DUB » 5:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
$99
Vueling outward: Apr 23, 2024
12:25p ORY » 2:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 25, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$99
Vueling outward: Apr 23, 2024
12:25p ORY » 2:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 25, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$99
Vueling outward: Apr 20, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 22, 2024
3:20p DUB » 5:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
$99
Vueling outward: Apr 20, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 22, 2024
3:20p DUB » 5:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
$100
Vueling outward: Apr 27, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 30, 2024
3:10p DUB » 5:00p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
$100
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: Apr 27, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
$100
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: Apr 27, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
$101
Vueling outward: Apr 27, 2024
5:30p ORY » 7:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 29, 2024
3:20p DUB » 5:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
$103
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$104
Aer Lingus outward: Apr 20, 2024
4:30p CDG » 6:15p DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$105
Vueling outward: Jun 28, 2024
12:40p ORY » 2:35p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: Jul 3, 2024
3:20p DUB » 5:15p ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
$107
Vueling outward: Apr 18, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 21, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$107
Vueling outward: Apr 18, 2024
6:30a ORY » 8:30a DUB
Vueling direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Apr 21, 2024
7:40a DUB » 9:20p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
$109
Transavia France outward: Apr 20, 2024
6:35a ORY » 8:35a DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Apr 27, 2024
8:10p DUB » 10:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h)
$109
Vueling outward: May 21, 2024
12:25p ORY » 2:20p DUB
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: May 23, 2024
9:15a DUB » 11:10a ORY
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Return
Departure
15 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
16 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
17 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
19 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
21 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 April Apr Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$185 $154 $143 $180
14 April Apr Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$141 $202 $244 $286
15 April Apr Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$120 $165 $232
16 April Apr Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$104 $147
17 April Apr Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$103 $129 $133
18 April Apr Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$110 $98
19 April Apr Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$108
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dublin (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Paris Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Dublin

  • any
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Hop!
  • KLM
  • Scandinavian Airlines
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: May 28, 2024
Vueling direct
return: May 30, 2024
Vueling direct
easyJet
outbound: Apr 27, 2024
easyJet 1 stop
return: May 4, 2024
Ryanair 1 stop
Hop!
outbound: May 10, 2024
Hop! direct
return: May 12, 2024
Air France direct
Aer Lingus
outbound: Apr 23, 2024
Aer Lingus direct
return: Apr 24, 2024
Aer Lingus direct
Air France
outbound: Jul 4, 2024
Air France direct
return: Jul 7, 2024
Air France direct
KLM
outbound: Dec 23, 2024
KLM 1 stop
return: Dec 26, 2024
KLM 1 stop
Scandinavian Airlines
outbound: Apr 14, 2024
Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop
return: Apr 21, 2024
Aer Lingus 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Dublin

Average flight duration: 1h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin International Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 12, 2024 6:02 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 47ºF, max. 59ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 12, 2024 7:02 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 74ºF