Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Florence, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Florence by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$146
outward: Sep 26, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p PSA » 9:05p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$151
outward: Sep 29, 2018
11:25a SXF » 1:10p BLQ
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:35p BLQ » 3:20p SXF
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$151
outward: Sep 26, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
9:50a PSA » 11:45a SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$153
outward: Oct 3, 2018
11:25a SXF » 1:10p BLQ
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
1:35p BLQ » 3:20p SXF
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$153
outward: Sep 30, 2018
6:15p SXF » 8:15p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p PSA » 9:05p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$221
outward: Sep 28, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p PSA » 9:05p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$227
outward: Sep 28, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
9:50a PSA » 11:45a SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$249
outward: Oct 2, 2018
5:00p TXL » 8:20p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h20m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
6:05a FLR » 11:00a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h55m)
$249
outward: Oct 2, 2018
5:30p TXL » 10:30p FLR
KLM 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
8:25p FLR » 9:05a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h40m)
$252
outward: Oct 3, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:20p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
6:05a FLR » 11:00a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h55m)
$252
outward: Oct 4, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:20p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
6:05a FLR » 11:00a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h55m)
$258
outward: Oct 1, 2018
4:30p SXF » 6:30p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
4:00p PSA » 5:55p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$266
outward: Sep 30, 2018
7:10a SXF » 9:10a PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:45p PSA » 10:40p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$281
outward: Sep 29, 2018
6:15p TXL » 10:40p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Oct 2, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$281
outward: Sep 29, 2018
6:15p TXL » 10:40p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$286
outward: Sep 26, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
4:00p PSA » 5:55p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$293
outward: Sep 30, 2018
6:15p SXF » 8:15p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
4:00p PSA » 5:55p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$299
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:00p TXL » 10:30p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
8:25p FLR » 9:05a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h40m)
$311
outward: Oct 4, 2018
6:00p TXL » 10:30p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
8:25p FLR » 9:05a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h40m)
$325
outward: Oct 2, 2018
5:30p TXL » 10:30p FLR
KLM 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:40p FLR » 8:20a TXL
KLM 1 stop (12h40m)
$328
outward: Sep 30, 2018
7:15p TXL » 10:40p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$340
outward: Sep 30, 2018
7:15p TXL » 10:40p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$361
outward: Sep 28, 2018
1:20p SXF » 3:20p PSA
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
4:00p PSA » 5:55p SXF
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$382
outward: Oct 4, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:20p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
6:40a FLR » 11:55a TXL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h15m)
$391
outward: Sep 30, 2018
7:15p TXL » 10:40p FLR
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h25m)
inbound: Oct 2, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$458
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:20p FLR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h20m)
inbound: Oct 2, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$458
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:20p FLR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h20m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$458
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:20p FLR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h20m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
3:05p FLR » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
Return
Departure
02 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
05 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
06 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
07 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
08 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 September Sep Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$458 $458 $458 $361
29 September Sep Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$281 $151 $281
30 September Sep Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$391 $339 $328 $292
01 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$257
02 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$248 $325 $248
03 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$299 $152 $251
04 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$311 $382 $251
Choose when you'd like to depart to Florence (Italy):
Find the cheapest Berlin Florence flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Florence with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Florence London - Florence See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Florence

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
KLM
outbound: Nov 8, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Nov 12, 2018
Air France 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Nov 8, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 12, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Florence

Average flight duration: 1h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Florence, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Amerigo Vespucci Airport (FLR)
  • Galileo Galilei Airport (PSA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 8:14 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 89ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 8:14 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 82ºF