Take off on cheap flights from Singapore to Hong Kong, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Singapore to Hong Kong by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$142
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$143
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$147
outward: Jul 6, 2018
9:45a SIN » 1:45p HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
8:50a HKG » 12:40p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (3h50m)
$147
outward: Nov 28, 2018
8:40a SIN » 12:45p HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Dec 7, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$148
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$149
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$149
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$150
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$151
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$151
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$152
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$152
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$152
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$153
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$153
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$153
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$153
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$154
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$154
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$154
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$154
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$154
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$155
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$155
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$155
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$156
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$156
outward: Nov 12, 2018
8:40a SIN » 12:45p HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Nov 18, 2018
7:20a HKG » 11:20a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$156
outward: Oct 27, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
1:25p HKG » 5:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (4h)
$157
outward: Aug 25, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
2:35p HKG » 6:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (3h50m)
$157
outward: Aug 25, 2018
4:00a SIN » 7:55a HKG
Jetstar Asia direct (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
2:35p HKG » 6:25p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (3h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Hong Kong (Hong Kong):
Find the cheapest Singapore Hong Kong flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Singapore - Hong Kong with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Hong Kong New York - Hong Kong London - Hong Kong Miami - Hong Kong Chicago - Hong Kong San Francisco - Hong Kong See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Singapore to Hong Kong

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
outbound: Mar 17, 2019
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
return: Apr 21, 2019
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
Cathay Pacific
outbound: Aug 12, 2018
Cathay Pacific direct
return: Aug 19, 2018
Cathay Pacific direct

Travel tips for flights Singapore - Hong Kong

Average flight duration: 3h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  • Airport(s):
  • Chek Lap Kok Airport (HKG)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 1:22 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 83ºF, max. 87ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Singapore, Singapore
  • Airport(s):
  • Paya Lebar Air Base (QPG)
  • Seletar Airport (XSP)
  • Changi Airport (SIN)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 1:22 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 85ºF