Take off on cheap flights from Manila to Honolulu, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Manila to Honolulu by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$512
outward: Dec 19, 2018
11:20p MNL » 3:30a HNL
Air China 1 stop (28h10m)
inbound: Jan 8, 2019
9:00a HNL » 4:40p MNL
Air China 1 stop (31h40m)
$521
outward: Sep 6, 2018
12:25a MNL » 5:30a HNL
Air China 1 stop (29h05m)
inbound: Sep 14, 2018
11:30a HNL » 5:00p MNL
Air China 1 stop (29h30m)
$568
outward: Sep 20, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Sep 25, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$577
outward: Nov 18, 2018
11:55p MNL » 6:30p HNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h35m)
inbound: Nov 27, 2018
8:35p HNL » 5:15p MNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h40m)
$578
outward: Jan 16, 2019
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Feb 19, 2019
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$581
outward: Nov 18, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 28, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$581
outward: Nov 18, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 28, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$584
outward: Oct 14, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$585
outward: Oct 28, 2018
12:10a MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$585
outward: Oct 28, 2018
12:10a MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$589
outward: Nov 7, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$599
outward: Jun 12, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$610
outward: Jun 3, 2018
8:55a MNL » 9:00p HNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (36h05m)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
11:00p HNL » 11:00a MNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (36h)
$612
outward: Sep 1, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Sep 8, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$617
outward: Nov 6, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 12, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$617
outward: Nov 6, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 12, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$618
outward: Nov 7, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$618
outward: Nov 7, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$642
outward: Mar 16, 2019
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Mar 31, 2019
9:50p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
$648
outward: Dec 20, 2018
9:55p MNL » 7:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: Dec 31, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$649
outward: Jun 23, 2018
8:55a MNL » 12:30a HNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h35m)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
4:00a HNL » 11:00a MNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h)
$657
outward: Jul 10, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$663
outward: Oct 27, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$663
outward: Oct 27, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
9:10p HNL » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (23h30m)
$675
outward: Jun 25, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$680
outward: Aug 4, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$684
outward: Jun 25, 2018
12:10a MNL » 8:10p HNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
10:10p HNL » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$686
outward: Nov 8, 2018
7:50a MNL » 9:55a HNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h05m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
2:15a HNL » 2:50p MNL
United Airlines 1 stop (12h35m)
$686
outward: Jun 14, 2018
4:25p MNL » 6:00a HNL
United Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
2:15a HNL » 3:10p MNL
United Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
$691
outward: Jul 2, 2018
4:25p MNL » 6:00a HNL
United Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: Jul 21, 2018
2:15a HNL » 3:10p MNL
United Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Honolulu (USA):
Find the cheapest Manila Honolulu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manila - Honolulu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Honolulu New York - Honolulu London - Honolulu Miami - Honolulu Chicago - Honolulu San Francisco - Honolulu See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manila to Honolulu

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air China
  • All Nippon Airways
  • Asiana Airlines
  • Japan Airlines
  • Tiger Airways
  • United Airlines
Tiger Airways
outbound: May 27, 2018
Tiger Airways 1 stop
return: Jun 3, 2018
Japan Airlines 2 stops
United Airlines
outbound: Oct 28, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 3, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
Asiana Airlines
outbound: Jun 12, 2018
Asiana Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 19, 2018
Asiana Airlines 1 stop
Air China
outbound: Aug 9, 2018
Air China 1 stop
return: Aug 13, 2018
Air China 1 stop
Japan Airlines
outbound: May 27, 2018
Japan Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 3, 2018
Japan Airlines 1 stop
All Nippon Airways
outbound: Sep 6, 2018
All Nippon Airways 1 stop
return: Sep 13, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Manila - Honolulu

Average flight duration: 22h21m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Honolulu, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Honolulu International Airport (HNL)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 1:08 PM, GMT-10
  • Departure city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 7:08 AM, GMT+8