Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Ibiza, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Ibiza by date

  • any
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • any
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$66
Vueling outward: Jun 17, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Jun 22, 2023
6:25a IBZ » 8:40a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$72
Vueling outward: Jun 17, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Jun 22, 2023
6:25a IBZ » 8:40a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$92
Vueling outward: Aug 1, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Vueling inbound: Aug 7, 2023
3:05p IBZ » 5:10p ORY
Vueling direct (2h05m)
$101
Vueling outward: Feb 3, 2023
3:55p CDG » 4:55p IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (25h)
Unknown Company inbound: Feb 6, 2023
10:40p IBZ » 3:15p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
$120
Vueling outward: Jun 30, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Jul 2, 2023
6:00p IBZ » 8:15p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$122
Ryanair outward: Mar 17, 2023
2:00p BVA » 1:40p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (23h40m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 19, 2023
10:30p IBZ » 5:45p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (19h15m)
$122
Ryanair outward: Mar 17, 2023
2:00p BVA » 1:40p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (23h40m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 19, 2023
10:30p IBZ » 5:45p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (19h15m)
$126
Vueling outward: Jun 30, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Jul 2, 2023
6:00p IBZ » 8:15p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$126
Vueling outward: Feb 3, 2023
3:55p CDG » 4:55p IBZ
Vueling 1 stop (25h)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 5, 2023
7:05p IBZ » 9:25a BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (14h20m)
$135
Air Europa outward: Jun 3, 2023
5:05p ORY » 9:30a IBZ
Air Europa 1 stop (16h25m)
Air Europa inbound: Jun 5, 2023
10:20a IBZ » 6:25p ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (8h05m)
$140
Air Europa outward: Jun 2, 2023
7:25p ORY » 9:30a IBZ
Air Europa 1 stop (14h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Jun 5, 2023
10:00p IBZ » 6:50p ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (20h50m)
$140
Ryanair outward: Jul 12, 2023
6:50a BVA » 6:50p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
easyJet inbound: Jul 16, 2023
8:50a IBZ » 8:20a BVA
easyJet 1 stop (23h30m)
$148
Ryanair outward: Jul 12, 2023
6:50a BVA » 6:50p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
easyJet inbound: Jul 16, 2023
8:50a IBZ » 8:20a BVA
easyJet 1 stop (23h30m)
$151
Unknown Company outward: Jun 9, 2023
4:50p BVA » 6:55p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 11, 2023
10:20a IBZ » 9:10a BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h50m)
$154
Unknown Company outward: May 26, 2023
4:50p BVA » 6:55p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 29, 2023
12:25p IBZ » 9:30a BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h05m)
$160
Unknown Company outward: May 26, 2023
4:50p BVA » 6:55p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 29, 2023
11:25p IBZ » 10:40p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h15m)
$160
Unknown Company outward: May 26, 2023
4:50p BVA » 6:55p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 29, 2023
11:25p IBZ » 10:40p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h15m)
$168
Ryanair outward: Jul 7, 2023
12:50p BVA » 10:40p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (9h50m)
Transavia France inbound: Jul 9, 2023
1:15p IBZ » 3:15p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
$168
Ryanair outward: Jul 7, 2023
12:50p BVA » 10:40p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (9h50m)
Transavia France inbound: Jul 9, 2023
3:30p IBZ » 5:30p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
$168
Ryanair outward: Jul 7, 2023
12:50p BVA » 10:40p IBZ
Ryanair 1 stop (9h50m)
Transavia France inbound: Jul 9, 2023
1:15p IBZ » 3:15p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
$174
Unknown Company outward: May 17, 2023
7:15p CDG » 7:30p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h15m)
easyJet inbound: May 20, 2023
8:50a IBZ » 6:00p CDG
easyJet 1 stop (9h10m)
$175
Unknown Company outward: Apr 28, 2023
5:00p XCR » 9:15p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h15m)
easyJet inbound: May 2, 2023
12:05a IBZ » 5:40p CDG
easyJet 1 stop (17h35m)
$178
Unknown Company outward: Jun 2, 2023
4:50p BVA » 6:55p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 5, 2023
10:50p IBZ » 5:50p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$181
Vueling outward: Jun 23, 2023
10:10p ORY » 12:20a IBZ
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Jun 25, 2023
6:00p IBZ » 8:15p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$185
Unknown Company outward: Jul 13, 2023
3:35p CDG » 10:30p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jul 16, 2023
3:00p IBZ » 6:00p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h)
$218
Unknown Company outward: May 18, 2023
9:45p BVA » 4:45p IBZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
easyJet inbound: May 21, 2023
12:25a IBZ » 9:20p CDG
easyJet 1 stop (20h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Ibiza (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Ibiza flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Ibiza with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Ibiza

  • any
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Hop!
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Mar 26, 2023
Vueling direct
return: Mar 30, 2023
Ryanair direct
easyJet
outbound: Aug 1, 2023
easyJet 1 stop
return: Aug 7, 2023
easyJet 1 stop
Hop!
outbound: Aug 1, 2023
Hop! direct
return: Aug 7, 2023
Hop! direct
Air France
outbound: Apr 7, 2023
Air France 1 stop
return: Apr 9, 2023
Ryanair direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Jun 5, 2023
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Jun 9, 2023
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Sep 21, 2023
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Sep 24, 2023
Iberia 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Sep 12, 2023
KLM 1 stop
return: Sep 18, 2023
Transavia 1 stop
Iberia
outbound: Jun 2, 2023
Iberia 1 stop
return: Jun 5, 2023
Air Europa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Ibiza

Average flight duration: 20h13m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ibiza, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Ibiza Airport (IBZ)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 31, 2023 11:45 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 49ºF, max. 59ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 31, 2023 11:45 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 39ºF, max. 47ºF