Take off on cheap flights from Brussels to Krakow, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Brussels to Krakow by date

  • any
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • January 2024
  • February 2024
  • any
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • January 2024
  • February 2024
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$105
Ryanair outward: Apr 27, 2023
8:30a CRL » 10:30a KRK
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: May 2, 2023
6:40a KRK » 8:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h)
$133
Ryanair outward: Apr 28, 2023
1:30p CRL » 3:30p KRK
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: May 2, 2023
6:40a KRK » 8:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h)
$139
Ryanair outward: Apr 28, 2023
1:30p CRL » 3:30p KRK
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: May 2, 2023
6:40a KRK » 8:40a CRL
Ryanair direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Brussels Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Brussels - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Brussels to Krakow

  • any
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • November 2023
  • December 2023
  • January 2024
  • February 2024
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Apr 8, 2023
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Apr 10, 2023
Lufthansa 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Apr 28, 2023
Swiss 1 stop
return: May 2, 2023
Lufthansa 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Apr 4, 2023
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Apr 11, 2023
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Brussels - Krakow

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Kraków-Balice John Paul II International Airport (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 29, 2023 2:22 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 39ºF, max. 52ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels - National Airport (BRU)
  • Aéroport de Charleroi-Bruxelles-Sud (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 29, 2023 2:22 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 46ºF, max. 60ºF