Take off on cheap flights from Warsaw to Krakow, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Warsaw to Krakow by date

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$50
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
4:50p WAW » 5:45p KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
12:15p KTW » 1:10p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$50
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
1:35p WAW » 2:30p KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
12:15p KTW » 1:10p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$50
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
4:50p WAW » 5:45p KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
12:15p KTW » 1:10p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$50
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
10:45a WAW » 11:40a KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
6:15p KTW » 7:10p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$50
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
4:50p WAW » 5:45p KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
3:00p KTW » 3:55p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
10:45a WAW » 11:40a KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
5:25a KTW » 6:25a WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (1h)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:30a WAW » 8:25a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
6:15p KRK » 7:05p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
4:50p WAW » 5:45p KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
12:15p KTW » 1:10p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:30a WAW » 8:25a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
10:40a WAW » 11:35a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$52
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
10:45a WAW » 11:40a KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
3:00p KTW » 3:55p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$53
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
10:45a WAW » 11:40a KTW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
3:00p KTW » 3:55p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$53
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
1:20p WAW » 2:15p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
11:00a KRK » 11:55a WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
$53
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
6:15p KRK » 7:05p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$53
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:30a WAW » 8:25a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$53
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$54
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$55
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
5:40a KRK » 6:40a WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (1h)
$55
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$55
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
6:15p KRK » 7:05p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$55
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$56
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:30a WAW » 8:25a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$56
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
1:20p WAW » 2:15p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
9:10p KRK » 10:00p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$56
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:30a WAW » 8:25a KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$56
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
$56
LOT Polish Airlines outward: Jun 26, 2020
7:40p WAW » 8:35p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines direct (55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: Jul 28, 2020
2:55p KRK » 3:45p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (50m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Warsaw Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Warsaw - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Warsaw to Krakow

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Warsaw to Krakow. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Warsaw - Krakow

Average flight duration: 57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 4, 2020 2:33 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 33ºF, max. 54ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Warsaw, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Chopin Airport (WAW)
  • Modlin Airport (WMI)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 4, 2020 2:33 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 38ºF, max. 53ºF