Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Lahore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Lahore by date

  • any
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • any
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$642
Saudia outward: Feb 19, 2023
11:00a CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (19h)
Saudia inbound: Apr 1, 2023
10:10a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (20h50m)
$651
Saudia outward: Mar 10, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Apr 1, 2023
10:10a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (20h50m)
$652
Saudia outward: Feb 27, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Mar 23, 2023
4:50p LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (14h10m)
$695
Saudia outward: Aug 5, 2023
4:45p CDG » 5:30a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (12h45m)
Saudia inbound: Sep 16, 2023
10:10a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (20h50m)
$705
Kuwait Airways outward: Feb 26, 2023
2:10p CDG » 12:25a LHE
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (10h15m)
Kuwait Airways inbound: Mar 20, 2023
11:50p LHE » 12:40p CDG
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (12h50m)
$711
Saudia outward: Jan 22, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Feb 8, 2023
10:00p LHE » 1:15p CDG
Saudia 1 stop (15h15m)
$733
Saudia outward: Jan 22, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Feb 7, 2023
10:00p LHE » 1:15p CDG
Saudia 1 stop (15h15m)
$747
Saudia outward: Feb 24, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Mar 19, 2023
4:50p LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (14h10m)
$747
Saudia outward: Feb 24, 2023
3:15p CDG » 6:00a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (14h45m)
Saudia inbound: Mar 19, 2023
4:50p LHE » 7:00a CDG
Saudia 1 stop (14h10m)
$754
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 21, 2023
9:30a CDG » 11:10p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Apr 24, 2023
5:15p LHE » 7:45a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
$754
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 1, 2023
9:30a CDG » 11:10p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Mar 22, 2023
12:30a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h30m)
$754
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 1, 2023
9:30a CDG » 11:10p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Mar 29, 2023
1:25a LHE » 7:45a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h20m)
$754
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 30, 2023
10:30a CDG » 12:05a LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Apr 19, 2023
1:25a LHE » 7:45a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h20m)
$771
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 24, 2023
9:30a CDG » 11:10p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Apr 19, 2023
5:15p LHE » 7:45a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
$777
Qatar Airways outward: May 6, 2023
9:30a CDG » 10:50p LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h20m)
Qatar Airways inbound: May 31, 2023
12:50a LHE » 8:55p CDG
Qatar Airways 1 stop (20h05m)
$785
Etihad Airways outward: Mar 1, 2023
9:30a CDG » 11:10p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Mar 20, 2023
12:30a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h30m)
$791
British Airways outward: Feb 24, 2023
10:30a CDG » 3:25a LHE
British Airways 2 stops (16h55m)
British Airways inbound: Mar 22, 2023
5:10a LHE » 10:55p CDG
British Airways 2 stops (17h45m)
$791
British Airways outward: Mar 11, 2023
10:25a CDG » 3:25a LHE
British Airways 2 stops (17h)
British Airways inbound: Apr 5, 2023
6:45a LHE » 11:10p CDG
British Airways 2 stops (16h25m)
$792
British Airways outward: Mar 4, 2023
11:45a ORY » 3:25a LHE
British Airways 2 stops (15h40m)
British Airways inbound: Mar 29, 2023
12:50a LHE » 7:05p CDG
British Airways 2 stops (18h15m)
$810
British Airways outward: Feb 25, 2023
7:00a CDG » 3:25a LHE
British Airways 2 stops (20h25m)
British Airways inbound: Mar 20, 2023
5:10a LHE » 10:50p CDG
British Airways 2 stops (17h40m)
$820
British Airways outward: Feb 20, 2023
10:30a CDG » 3:25a LHE
British Airways 2 stops (16h55m)
British Airways inbound: Mar 15, 2023
5:10a LHE » 10:55p CDG
British Airways 2 stops (17h45m)
$859
Turkish Airlines outward: Mar 15, 2023
1:15p CDG » 12:55a LHE
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: Apr 10, 2023
2:45a LHE » 11:35a CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (32h50m)
$940
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 2, 2022
11:10a CDG » 3:25a LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: Dec 19, 2022
2:35a LHE » 4:00p CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h25m)
$974
Etihad Airways outward: Dec 2, 2022
9:30a CDG » 2:00p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
Etihad Airways inbound: Dec 23, 2022
12:30a LHE » 7:00a CDG
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h30m)
$1,037
Gulf Air outward: Dec 22, 2022
11:00a CDG » 10:10a LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (23h10m)
Gulf Air inbound: Jan 13, 2023
11:10a LHE » 6:45a CDG
Gulf Air 1 stop (19h35m)
$1,060
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2022
10:05p CDG » 3:30p LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (17h25m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 6, 2023
5:15a LHE » 8:30p CDG
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h15m)
$1,061
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 23, 2022
10:05p CDG » 3:30p LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (17h25m)
Qatar Airways inbound: Jan 6, 2023
5:15a LHE » 8:30p CDG
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h15m)
$1,080
Saudia outward: Jun 25, 2023
4:45p CDG » 5:30a LHE
Saudia 1 stop (12h45m)
Saudia inbound: Sep 2, 2023
12:05a LHE » 2:45p CDG
Saudia 1 stop (14h40m)
$1,244
Kuwait Airways outward: Dec 23, 2022
2:25p CDG » 9:00a LHE
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (18h35m)
Kuwait Airways inbound: Jan 1, 2023
10:00a LHE » 12:55p CDG
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (26h55m)
$1,258
Qatar Airways outward: Dec 16, 2022
8:25a CDG » 3:25a LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: Feb 28, 2023
2:35a LHE » 2:40p CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h05m)
Return
Departure
17 March Mar Friday $retDate.dayShortName
18 March Mar Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
19 March Mar Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
20 March Mar Monday $retDate.dayShortName
21 March Mar Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
22 March Mar Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
23 March Mar Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
23 February Feb Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
24 February Feb Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$670 $710
25 February Feb Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$726
26 February Feb Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$632
27 February Feb Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$585
28 February Feb Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
01 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$704 $676
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lahore (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest Paris Lahore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Lahore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Lahore

  • any
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • August 2023
  • September 2023
  • October 2023
  • all
  • easyJet
  • Etihad Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Saudia
  • Turkish Airlines
easyJet
outbound: Mar 30, 2023
easyJet 2 stops
return: Apr 19, 2023
Etihad Airways 2 stops
Qatar Airways
outbound: May 6, 2023
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: May 31, 2023
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Saudia
outbound: Mar 4, 2023
Saudia 1 stop
return: Mar 29, 2023
Saudia 1 stop
Etihad Airways
outbound: May 6, 2023
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: May 31, 2023
Etihad Airways 1 stop
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Mar 4, 2023
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 29, 2023
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Lahore

Average flight duration: 17h17m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 26, 2022 5:24 PM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 84ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 26, 2022 1:24 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 45ºF, max. 51ºF