Take off on cheap flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Phoenix to Las Vegas by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$103
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$104
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$105
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$108
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$108
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$108
outward: Aug 9, 2018
12:15a AZA » 2:21a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
5:28a LAS » 5:40a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$124
outward: Jun 23, 2018
4:55a AZA » 7:01a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h06m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
6:25a LAS » 6:36a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (11m)
$139
outward: Aug 18, 2018
4:37a AZA » 6:44a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h07m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:25a LAS » 3:37a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$143
outward: Jun 11, 2018
8:40p PHX » 9:40p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:50a LAS » 8:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
$144
outward: Jun 12, 2018
5:40a PHX » 6:47a LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h07m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
1:31a LAS » 2:45a PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h14m)
$146
outward: Jun 12, 2018
4:55a PHX » 5:55a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:50a LAS » 8:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
$147
outward: Aug 18, 2018
4:37a AZA » 6:44a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h07m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:25a LAS » 3:37a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$149
outward: Aug 18, 2018
4:37a AZA » 6:44a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h07m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:25a LAS » 3:37a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$154
outward: Jun 12, 2018
5:40a PHX » 6:47a LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h07m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
1:31a LAS » 2:45a PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h14m)
$167
outward: Aug 18, 2018
4:37a AZA » 6:44a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (2h07m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:25a LAS » 3:37a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (12m)
$180
outward: Jul 13, 2018
12:57a PHX » 7:47a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
6:40a LAS » 6:50a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (10m)
$184
outward: Jul 13, 2018
12:57a PHX » 7:47a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
6:40a LAS » 6:50a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (10m)
$185
outward: Jun 11, 2018
11:08p PHX » 12:14a LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h06m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
1:31a LAS » 2:45a PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h14m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Phoenix Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Phoenix - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Las Vegas London - Las Vegas Miami - Las Vegas Chicago - Las Vegas San Francisco - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Southwest Airlines
  • Spirit Airlines
  • United Airlines
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Jul 12, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Jul 15, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
Spirit Airlines
outbound: Jul 12, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
return: Jul 15, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
United Airlines
outbound: Jul 12, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Jul 15, 2018
Allegiant Air direct

Travel tips for flights Phoenix - Las Vegas

Average flight duration: 1h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 12:26 AM, GMT-7
  • Departure city:
  • Phoenix, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)
  • Falcon Field Airport (MSC)
  • Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport (AZA)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 12:26 AM, GMT-7