Take off on cheap flights from Nice to London, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Nice to London by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$60
outward: Jun 15, 2018
10:55p NCE » 12:55a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:20p STN » 10:20p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$71
outward: Jun 15, 2018
10:55p NCE » 12:55a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
6:40p STN » 8:40p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$71
outward: Jun 15, 2018
10:55p NCE » 12:55a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
6:40p STN » 8:40p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$71
outward: Jun 15, 2018
10:55p NCE » 12:55a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
6:40p STN » 8:40p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$74
outward: Jun 19, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p STN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 24, 2018
7:05p STN » 9:10p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$76
outward: Jun 15, 2018
2:30p MRS » 4:35p STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
7:35a STN » 9:40a MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$76
outward: Nov 26, 2018
2:55p MRS » 5:00p STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: Dec 12, 2018
7:50a STN » 9:55a MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$76
outward: Jun 28, 2018
4:30p MRS » 6:35p STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
7:35a STN » 9:40a MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$76
outward: Jun 20, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p STN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 24, 2018
7:05p STN » 9:10p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$77
outward: Jun 21, 2018
10:45a NCE » 12:50p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 24, 2018
7:40p LTN » 9:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$77
outward: Jun 21, 2018
10:45a NCE » 12:50p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$77
outward: Jun 5, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
7:00p STN » 9:00p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$77
outward: Jun 16, 2018
4:45p NCE » 6:45p STN
Jet2 direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:20p STN » 10:20p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$77
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 15, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$79
outward: Jun 19, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$79
outward: Jun 20, 2018
9:40a NCE » 11:40a LGW
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
7:20p LGW » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$80
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 11, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$80
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 16, 2018
7:40p LTN » 9:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$80
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:55p NCE » 11:55p LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 17, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$80
outward: Jul 4, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 15, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$82
outward: Jul 4, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 11, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$82
outward: Jul 4, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 16, 2018
7:40p LTN » 9:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$82
outward: Jul 4, 2018
10:35a NCE » 12:40p LTN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 17, 2018
7:20p LTN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$83
outward: Jun 20, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jul 3, 2018
7:10a LGW » 9:10a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$83
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:35p NCE » 11:35p STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
6:40p STN » 8:40p NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
$85
outward: Jul 3, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 11, 2018
7:10a LGW » 9:10a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$85
outward: Jul 3, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 12, 2018
7:10a LGW » 9:10a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$85
outward: Jul 3, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
7:10a LGW » 9:10a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
$85
outward: Jul 3, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 15, 2018
5:50p LGW » 7:55p NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$85
outward: Jul 3, 2018
9:55p NCE » 12:00a LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 16, 2018
7:10a LGW » 9:10a NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
Return
Departure
29 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
30 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
01 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
02 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
03 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
05 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
22 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$275 $228 $189 $167 $155 $189 $228
23 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$338 $291 $215 $88 $212 $252 $291
24 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$380 $333 $215 $212 $208 $294 $333
25 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$275 $200 $218 $161 $157 $170 $249
26 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$218 $143 $158 $102 $98 $108 $189
27 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$224 $148 $187 $99 $93 $95 $222
28 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$210 $134 $83 $94 $90 $98 $76
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Nice London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Nice - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - London New York - London Miami - London Chicago - London San Francisco - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Nice to London

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Nice to London. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Nice - London

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • May 23, 2018 11:35 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 69ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • May 23, 2018 12:35 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 71ºF