Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Madrid, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Madrid by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$88
outward: May 24, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:50p TXL
easyJet direct (3h)
$102
outward: May 24, 2018
9:35a SXF » 12:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: May 26, 2018
8:50a MAD » 11:50a TXL
Iberia Express direct (3h)
$102
outward: May 27, 2018
8:00a TXL » 11:15a MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:50p TXL
easyJet direct (3h)
$106
outward: May 26, 2018
3:05p TXL » 6:20p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:50p TXL
easyJet direct (3h)
$107
outward: May 24, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 28, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$121
outward: May 27, 2018
8:00a TXL » 11:15a MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 28, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$124
outward: May 26, 2018
3:05p TXL » 6:20p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 28, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$128
outward: May 24, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 25, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:50p TXL
easyJet direct (3h)
$138
outward: May 25, 2018
12:35p TXL » 3:40p MAD
Iberia direct (3h05m)
inbound: May 26, 2018
8:50a MAD » 11:50a TXL
Iberia Express direct (3h)
$142
outward: May 25, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:50p TXL
easyJet direct (3h)
$160
outward: May 25, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 28, 2018
2:50p MAD » 5:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$161
outward: May 25, 2018
12:35p TXL » 3:40p MAD
Iberia direct (3h05m)
inbound: May 25, 2018
7:45p MAD » 10:45p TXL
Iberia direct (3h)
$168
outward: May 24, 2018
11:00a TXL » 2:15p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 27, 2018
11:50a MAD » 2:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$186
outward: May 26, 2018
3:05p TXL » 6:20p MAD
easyJet direct (3h15m)
inbound: May 27, 2018
11:50a MAD » 2:55p TXL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$200
outward: May 25, 2018
12:35p TXL » 3:40p MAD
Iberia direct (3h05m)
inbound: May 27, 2018
8:50a MAD » 11:50a TXL
Iberia Express direct (3h)
Return
Departure
23 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
24 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
25 May May Friday $retDate.dayShortName
26 May May Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
27 May May Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
29 May May Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
21 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
22 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
23 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
24 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$128 $102 $168 $106 $88
25 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$161 $137 $199 $160 $141
26 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$185 $124 $105
27 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$121 $102
Choose when you'd like to depart to Madrid (Spain):
Find the cheapest Berlin Madrid flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Madrid with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Madrid New York - Madrid London - Madrid Miami - Madrid Chicago - Madrid San Francisco - Madrid See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Madrid

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: May 25, 2018
easyJet direct
return: May 27, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: May 31, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: May 27, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Jun 3, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: May 28, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Jun 4, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Oct 31, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
KLM
outbound: May 31, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
KLM 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Madrid

Average flight duration: 3h07m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeroporto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • May 23, 2018 1:44 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 82ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • May 23, 2018 1:44 AM, GMT+2