Take off on cheap flights from Marrakech to Madrid, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Marrakech to Madrid by date

  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$80
Ryanair outward: Jun 14, 2024
3:10p RAK » 5:10p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Jun 19, 2024
10:45p MAD » 12:50a RAK
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$83
Air Europa outward: Aug 5, 2024
2:55a RAK » 4:55a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Aug 10, 2024
11:35p MAD » 1:40a RAK
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$97
Air Europa outward: Jun 17, 2024
2:55a RAK » 4:55a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Jun 21, 2024
10:55p MAD » 12:59a RAK
Ryanair direct (2h04m)
$137
Ryanair outward: Aug 10, 2024
8:10p RAK » 10:10p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Aug 15, 2024
3:35p MAD » 5:40p RAK
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$144
Ryanair outward: Aug 10, 2024
8:10p RAK » 10:10p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Aug 15, 2024
3:35p MAD » 5:40p RAK
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Madrid (Spain):
Find the cheapest Marrakech Madrid flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Marrakech - Madrid with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Marrakech to Madrid

  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
easyJet
outbound: Aug 10, 2024
easyJet 1 stop
return: Aug 15, 2024
easyJet 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Jun 17, 2024
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Jun 24, 2024
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Jun 17, 2024
Air France 1 stop
return: Jun 24, 2024
Air France 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Aug 5, 2024
Air Europa direct
return: Aug 10, 2024
Ryanair direct
Iberia
outbound: Aug 10, 2024
Iberia direct
return: Aug 15, 2024
Air Europa direct
Royal Air Maroc
outbound: Jun 17, 2024
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: Jun 21, 2024
Royal Air Maroc direct

Travel tips for flights Marrakech - Madrid

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 13, 2024 1:28 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 59ºF, max. 84ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Marrakech, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Marrakesh Menara Airport (RAK)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 13, 2024 12:28 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 89ºF