Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Madrid, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Madrid by date

  • any
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • any
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$36
Ryanair outward: Jan 24, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 26, 2022
4:25p MAD » 6:30p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$43
Ryanair outward: Feb 4, 2022
10:15p BVA » 12:20a MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 6, 2022
4:25p MAD » 6:30p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$44
Ryanair outward: Feb 4, 2022
10:15p BVA » 12:20a MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 6, 2022
4:25p MAD » 6:30p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$45
Ryanair outward: Feb 10, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Feb 12, 2022
4:50p MAD » 6:50p ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$46
Ryanair outward: Jan 24, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 26, 2022
4:25p MAD » 6:30p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$46
Ryanair outward: Feb 3, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 10, 2022
11:55a MAD » 2:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$50
Ryanair outward: Mar 7, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 9, 2022
4:25p MAD » 6:30p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$50
Ryanair outward: Feb 3, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Feb 5, 2022
4:50p MAD » 6:50p ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$50
Ryanair outward: Feb 3, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Feb 10, 2022
4:50p MAD » 6:50p ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$52
Ryanair outward: Jan 19, 2022
7:00p BVA » 9:05p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 24, 2022
3:05p MAD » 5:10p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$53
Ryanair outward: Jan 24, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Jan 29, 2022
4:50p MAD » 6:50p ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$54
Ryanair outward: Jan 20, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 21, 2022
4:10p MAD » 6:15p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$54
Ryanair outward: Jan 24, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Jan 29, 2022
7:05a MAD » 9:05a ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$54
Ryanair outward: Jan 24, 2022
5:35p BVA » 7:40p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Air Europa inbound: Jan 29, 2022
7:05a MAD » 9:05a ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
$67
Ryanair outward: Jan 22, 2022
9:35p BVA » 8:40a MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (11h05m)
easyJet inbound: Feb 7, 2022
8:25p MAD » 10:40p CDG
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$71
Iberia outward: Feb 12, 2022
8:05a CDG » 10:10a MAD
Iberia direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 15, 2022
6:35a MAD » 8:40a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$71
Iberia outward: Feb 12, 2022
8:05a CDG » 10:10a MAD
Iberia direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Feb 15, 2022
6:35a MAD » 8:40a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$72
Ryanair outward: Jan 20, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Iberia inbound: Jan 29, 2022
6:00p MAD » 8:10p CDG
Iberia direct (2h10m)
$81
Ryanair outward: Jan 20, 2022
2:30p BVA » 4:35p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 20, 2022
9:30p MAD » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (24h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Madrid (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Madrid flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Madrid with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Madrid

  • any
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Mar 19, 2022
easyJet direct
return: Mar 22, 2022
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Mar 11, 2022
Vueling 1 stop
return: Mar 14, 2022
Vueling 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Feb 17, 2022
Air Europa direct
return: Feb 20, 2022
Ryanair direct
Air France
outbound: Jan 28, 2022
Air France direct
return: Jan 30, 2022
Air France direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Feb 22, 2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Mar 26, 2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Mar 25, 2022
KLM 1 stop
return: Mar 27, 2022
Air France direct

Travel tips for flights Paris - Madrid

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeropuerto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 16, 2022 8:14 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 35ºF, max. 55ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 16, 2022 8:14 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 37ºF, max. 45ºF