Take off on cheap flights from Havana to Mexico City, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Havana to Mexico City by date

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$233
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
12:45p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (7h15m)
$233
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:00p HAV » 1:15a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
12:45p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (7h15m)
$237
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 7:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (8h50m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
2:00p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (6h)
$246
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 6:50a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (8h)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
2:00p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (6h)
$252
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$256
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:00p HAV » 1:15a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
12:00a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h20m)
$257
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 7:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (8h50m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
2:00p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (6h)
$261
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$261
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$261
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$262
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$263
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$265
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
4:00p MEX » 10:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (6h)
$266
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$270
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$273
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 6:20a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (7h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$275
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 5:40a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$276
Unknown Company outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 6:00a MEX
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 25, 2019
1:00p MEX » 8:00p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
$281
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 6:20a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (7h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$281
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
10:50p HAV » 6:20a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (7h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 26, 2019
6:50a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
$282
Interjet outward: Jul 23, 2019
10:50p HAV » 11:55a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (13h05m)
Interjet inbound: Aug 25, 2019
6:10a MEX » 8:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (13h50m)
$286
Aeromexico outward: Jun 20, 2019
12:05p HAV » 3:05p MEX
Aeromexico direct (3h)
Aeromexico inbound: Jun 26, 2019
1:35a MEX » 4:30a HAV
Aeromexico direct (2h55m)
$287
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
6:20p HAV » 11:40p MEX
Interjet 1 stop (5h20m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 25, 2019
4:00p MEX » 10:00p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (6h)
$289
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
6:20p HAV » 5:50p MEX
Interjet 1 stop (23h30m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 26, 2019
4:00a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$290
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
6:20p HAV » 4:25a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (10h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 25, 2019
4:50p MEX » 10:00p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h10m)
$294
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
6:20p HAV » 4:25a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (10h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 25, 2019
4:50p MEX » 10:00p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h10m)
$295
Interjet outward: Jun 20, 2019
6:20p HAV » 4:25a MEX
Interjet 1 stop (10h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 25, 2019
4:50p MEX » 10:00p HAV
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h10m)
$304
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 26, 2019
4:00a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$330
Interjet outward: Jun 21, 2019
2:05a HAV » 5:20a MEX
Interjet direct (3h15m)
Interjet inbound: Jun 26, 2019
4:00a MEX » 4:20p HAV
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Havana Mexico City flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Havana - Mexico City with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Havana to Mexico City

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Havana to Mexico City. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Havana - Mexico City

Average flight duration: 3h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mexico City, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Benito Juárez International Airport (MEX)
  • Licenciado Adolfo López Mateos International Airport (TLC)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2019 6:11 PM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 89ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Havana, Cuba
  • Airport(s):
  • José Martí International Airport (HAV)
  • Playa Baracoa Airport (UPB)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2019 7:11 PM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 91ºF