Take off on cheap flights from Rome to Montreal, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Rome to Montreal by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$478
outward: Sep 26, 2018
10:10a FCO » 10:10p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
1:55a YUL » 10:40p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h45m)
$553
outward: May 26, 2018
11:50a FCO » 8:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
3:10a YUL » 11:10a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$554
outward: May 26, 2018
11:50a FCO » 8:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
3:10a YUL » 11:10a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$554
outward: May 26, 2018
11:50a FCO » 8:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$582
outward: May 28, 2018
1:40p FCO » 10:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$582
outward: May 26, 2018
11:50a FCO » 8:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$582
outward: May 27, 2018
12:55p FCO » 10:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
3:10a YUL » 11:10a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$593
outward: May 28, 2018
7:45p FCO » 5:35p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h50m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
11:50p YUL » 12:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
$593
outward: May 28, 2018
7:45p FCO » 5:35p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h50m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
11:50p YUL » 12:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
$596
outward: Oct 27, 2018
8:00a FCO » 1:50a YUL
British Airways 1 stop (17h50m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
2:55a YUL » 6:55p FCO
British Airways 1 stop (16h)
$600
outward: May 27, 2018
12:55p FCO » 10:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$604
outward: Oct 26, 2018
12:20p FCO » 11:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
10:00p YUL » 11:55a FCO
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h55m)
$610
outward: May 27, 2018
12:55p FCO » 10:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$612
outward: May 27, 2018
12:55p FCO » 10:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
3:10a YUL » 11:10a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$616
outward: May 27, 2018
6:40a FCO » 11:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
1:40a YUL » 12:45p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
$642
outward: May 26, 2018
9:40a FCO » 9:10p YUL
Swiss 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
11:50p YUL » 12:25p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
$684
outward: May 28, 2018
10:10a FCO » 2:20a YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
4:15a YUL » 10:50p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h35m)
$688
outward: May 26, 2018
1:45p FCO » 2:20a YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
1:15a YUL » 12:05p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
$714
outward: May 28, 2018
1:45p FCO » 2:20a YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
4:15a YUL » 5:10p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
$731
outward: Oct 27, 2018
11:50a FCO » 8:50p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
2:00a YUL » 10:15a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h15m)
$801
outward: Oct 27, 2018
6:40a FCO » 11:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
10:00p YUL » 11:55a FCO
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h55m)
$801
outward: Oct 28, 2018
6:20a FCO » 9:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
10:00p YUL » 11:55a FCO
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h55m)
$826
outward: Oct 28, 2018
11:55a FCO » 9:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
2:00a YUL » 10:15a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h15m)
$829
outward: Oct 28, 2018
6:20a FCO » 9:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
1:01a YUL » 12:10p FCO
KLM 1 stop (11h09m)
$837
outward: Aug 3, 2018
1:30p FCO » 10:35p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h05m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$861
outward: May 27, 2018
10:10a FCO » 11:50p YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
1:15a YUL » 12:05p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
$918
outward: Aug 3, 2018
1:30p FCO » 10:35p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h05m)
inbound: Sep 23, 2018
3:10a YUL » 11:10a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$941
outward: Oct 26, 2018
9:40a FCO » 9:10p YUL
Swiss 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
11:00p YUL » 8:55a FCO
Swiss 1 stop (9h55m)
$977
outward: Aug 5, 2018
12:55p FCO » 10:05p YUL
Air Transat direct (9h10m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
2:40a YUL » 10:40a FCO
Air Transat direct (8h)
$1,014
outward: Aug 4, 2018
4:55p FCO » 6:15p YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h20m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
1:55a YUL » 5:00p FCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h05m)
Return
Departure
31 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
04 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
05 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
06 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
23 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
24 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
25 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
26 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$552 $553 $688
27 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$582 $599 $616
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$593 $582 $684
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Montreal (Canada):
Find the cheapest Rome Montreal flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Rome - Montreal with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Montreal New York - Montreal London - Montreal Miami - Montreal Chicago - Montreal San Francisco - Montreal See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Rome to Montreal

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Rome to Montreal. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Rome - Montreal

Average flight duration: 8h33m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Montreal, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport (YUL)
  • Local time:
  • May 23, 2018 6:35 PM, GMT-4
  • Departure city:
  • Rome, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ciampino-G. B. Pastine International Airport (CIA)
  • Fiumicino-Leonardo da Vinci International Airport (FCO)
  • Local time:
  • May 24, 2018 12:35 AM, GMT+2