Take off on cheap flights from Florence to Munich, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Florence to Munich by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$153
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$153
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$153
outward: Oct 4, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Oct 4, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Oct 4, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Sep 27, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$170
outward: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Lufthansa direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Lufthansa direct (1h)
$171
outward: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$171
outward: Sep 27, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$171
outward: Sep 27, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$171
outward: Sep 27, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$171
outward: Sep 27, 2018
8:35p BLQ » 9:40p MUC
Air Dolomiti direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$181
outward: Sep 27, 2018
7:35a BLQ » 4:10p MUC
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$181
outward: Sep 27, 2018
7:35a BLQ » 4:10p MUC
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:10a MUC » 9:10a BLQ
Air Dolomiti direct (1h)
$212
outward: Sep 21, 2018
7:05p FLR » 5:50p MUC
Swiss 1 stop (22h45m)
inbound: Sep 23, 2018
7:45a MUC » 10:45a FLR
Swiss 1 stop (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Munich (Germany):
Find the cheapest Florence Munich flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Florence - Munich with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Munich London - Munich Miami - Munich Chicago - Munich San Francisco - Munich See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Florence to Munich

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Alitalia
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Jun 10, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Jun 17, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Austrian Airlines
outbound: Sep 27, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 30, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Jul 27, 2018
Lufthansa direct
return: Jul 29, 2018
Lufthansa direct
Swiss
outbound: Sep 28, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Sep 30, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
Alitalia
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: Oct 6, 2018
Alitalia 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Florence - Munich

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Munich, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Franz Josef Strauss International Airport (MUC)
  • Local time:
  • May 22, 2018 12:23 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Florence, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Amerigo Vespucci Airport (FLR)
  • Galileo Galilei Airport (PSA)
  • Local time:
  • May 22, 2018 12:23 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 78ºF