Take off on cheap flights from London to Naples, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from London to Naples by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$93
outward: Jun 18, 2018
9:05a STN » 4:00p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
6:40a NAP » 12:30p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
$93
outward: Jun 18, 2018
9:05a STN » 4:00p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
6:40a NAP » 12:30p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
$93
outward: Jun 20, 2018
9:05a STN » 4:00p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
6:40a NAP » 12:30p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
$126
outward: Jun 17, 2018
9:05a STN » 4:00p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
6:40a NAP » 12:30p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
$136
outward: Jun 28, 2018
9:00a STN » 11:40a NAP
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
8:50a NAP » 4:35p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h45m)
$145
outward: Jun 10, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:20a NAP » 10:20a LTN
easyJet direct (3h)
$145
outward: Jun 13, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:20a NAP » 10:20a LTN
easyJet direct (3h)
$146
outward: Jun 22, 2018
9:00a STN » 2:30p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: Sep 8, 2018
8:50a NAP » 4:35p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h45m)
$149
outward: Jun 10, 2018
8:00a STN » 10:45a NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: Jun 16, 2018
8:50a NAP » 4:35p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h45m)
$152
outward: Jul 19, 2018
2:40p STN » 8:25a NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (17h45m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
12:40p NAP » 3:15p STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
$155
outward: Jun 10, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$155
outward: Jun 13, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$156
outward: Jul 19, 2018
2:40p STN » 8:25a NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (17h45m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
12:40p NAP » 3:15p STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
$159
outward: Jun 10, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$160
outward: Jun 11, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:20a NAP » 10:20a LTN
easyJet direct (3h)
$170
outward: Jun 22, 2018
9:00a STN » 2:30p NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: Sep 8, 2018
8:50a NAP » 4:35p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h45m)
$170
outward: Jun 11, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$171
outward: Jul 4, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$173
outward: Jun 7, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:20a NAP » 10:20a LTN
easyJet direct (3h)
$173
outward: Jun 8, 2018
5:45p LTN » 8:25p NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
7:20a NAP » 10:20a LTN
easyJet direct (3h)
$173
outward: Jul 7, 2018
5:30p LHR » 10:35p NAP
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
3:00p NAP » 10:40p LHR
Swiss 1 stop (7h40m)
$174
outward: Jun 10, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$174
outward: Jun 11, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$174
outward: Jun 13, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$179
outward: Jul 19, 2018
8:00a STN » 10:45a NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:00p NAP » 8:40p STN
Ryanair 1 stop (22h40m)
$182
outward: Jul 6, 2018
5:25p LHR » 10:55p NAP
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
3:00p NAP » 10:40p LHR
Swiss 1 stop (7h40m)
$183
outward: Jul 16, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$183
outward: Jun 7, 2018
7:15a LTN » 9:55a NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$183
outward: Jun 8, 2018
5:45p LTN » 8:25p NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
10:30a NAP » 1:25p LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
$185
outward: Jul 7, 2018
5:30p LHR » 10:35p NAP
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
5:40p NAP » 11:40p LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Return
Departure
23 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
24 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
25 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
27 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
29 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
16 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$223 $189 $182 $223 $268 $296
17 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$256 $216 $213 $229 $307 $335
18 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$227 $193 $186 $245 $227 $272 $300
19 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$222 $264 $218 $151 $231 $342 $370
20 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$236 $202 $195 $301 $236 $280 $309
21 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$286 $252 $245 $286 $331 $359
22 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$325 $292 $285 $325 $370 $399
Choose when you'd like to depart to Naples (Italy):
Find the cheapest London Naples flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Naples with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Naples Miami - Naples See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Naples

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • easyJet
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
Ryanair
outbound: Jun 28, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Jul 5, 2018
Volotea 1 stop
easyJet
outbound: Jul 4, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Jul 26, 2018
easyJet direct
Jet2
outbound: Jun 28, 2018
Jet2 direct
return: Jul 5, 2018
Jet2 direct
Vueling
outbound: Jun 20, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Jun 25, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Jun 28, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Jul 5, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Jun 28, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Jul 5, 2018
Transavia 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Jun 20, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jun 25, 2018
Alitalia 2 stops
Alitalia
outbound: Jun 18, 2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: Jun 27, 2018
Alitalia 1 stop

Travel tips for flights London - Naples

Average flight duration: 2h47m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Naples, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ugo Niutta International Airport (NAP)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 10:06 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 85ºF
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 9:06 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 59ºF, max. 79ºF