Take off on cheap flights from Miami to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Miami to Orlando by date

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$110
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$110
outward: Oct 19, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 7, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$110
outward: Sep 21, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$110
outward: Nov 6, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
1:50a MCO » 2:56a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h06m)
$111
outward: Nov 6, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
1:50a MCO » 2:56a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h06m)
$111
outward: Aug 24, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 6, 2018
2:35a FLL » 3:35a MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Aug 31, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Sep 9, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Sep 12, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Sep 14, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Sep 25, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Aug 18, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Aug 28, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 6, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 5, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 5, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 5, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Aug 31, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 2, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Sep 3, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 9, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 22, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 30, 2018
2:52a MCO » 3:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 6, 2018
2:00a MIA » 3:15a MCO
Unknown Airline direct (1h15m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
1:05p MCO » 2:04p MIA
Unknown Airline direct (59m)
$111
outward: Oct 5, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
2:15p MCO » 3:17p FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h02m)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Oct 11, 2018
1:30p FLL » 2:30p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
3:52a MCO » 4:52a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
$111
outward: Aug 28, 2018
1:25p FLL » 2:26p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Sep 5, 2018
3:53a MCO » 4:53a FLL
Spirit Airlines direct (1h)
Return
Departure
22 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
23 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
24 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
25 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$113 $111
19 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$139
20 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$131
21 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$113
22 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$111
23 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$112 $111
24 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$113 $111 $112
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Miami Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Miami - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Orlando New York - Orlando London - Orlando Chicago - Orlando San Francisco - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Miami to Orlando

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • American Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Southwest Airlines
  • Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
outbound: Aug 24, 2018
Spirit Airlines direct
return: Aug 25, 2018
Spirit Airlines direct
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Oct 30, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Oct 31, 2018
Spirit Airlines direct
American Airlines
outbound: Aug 24, 2018
American Airlines direct
return: Aug 26, 2018
American Airlines direct
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Aug 24, 2018
Delta Air Lines direct
return: Aug 26, 2018
Delta Air Lines direct

Travel tips for flights Miami - Orlando

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 17, 2018 11:46 AM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 89ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Miami, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Miami International Airport (MIA)
  • Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport (FLL)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 17, 2018 11:46 AM, GMT-4