Take off on cheap flights from Brussels to Oslo, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Brussels to Oslo by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$91
outward: Jun 1, 2018
8:50p BRU » 10:50p OSL
Brussels Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
6:45a OSL » 8:50a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (2h05m)
$138
outward: Oct 6, 2018
6:55a CRL » 8:50p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
8:45p TRF » 11:20a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h35m)
$163
outward: Jun 5, 2018
6:40a CRL » 12:00p OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
5:20p OSL » 8:40p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h20m)
$163
outward: Aug 11, 2018
6:55a CRL » 8:50p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
9:15p TRF » 6:15p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (21h)
$189
outward: Jun 1, 2018
6:20p BRU » 11:00p TRF
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
2:10p OSL » 5:40p BRU
KLM 1 stop (3h30m)
$189
outward: Jun 1, 2018
6:20p BRU » 11:00p TRF
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
5:20p OSL » 10:15p BRU
KLM 1 stop (4h55m)
$201
outward: May 31, 2018
3:00p BRU » 11:00p TRF
KLM 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
2:10p OSL » 5:40p BRU
KLM 1 stop (3h30m)
$201
outward: Jun 2, 2018
6:20p BRU » 11:00p TRF
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
5:20p OSL » 10:15p BRU
KLM 1 stop (4h55m)
$216
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:30p BRU » 10:45a OSL
SAS 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
9:35p OSL » 9:20a BRU
SAS 1 stop (11h45m)
$220
outward: Jul 6, 2018
6:55a CRL » 8:50p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (37h55m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
8:45p TRF » 10:45a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h)
$230
outward: Jun 28, 2018
6:40a CRL » 10:30a OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h50m)
inbound: Jun 30, 2018
12:35p OSL » 10:45p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
$234
outward: Jun 28, 2018
6:40a CRL » 10:30a OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h50m)
inbound: Jun 30, 2018
12:35p OSL » 10:45p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
$272
outward: Jun 4, 2018
9:40a BRU » 8:40a OSL
Air Baltic 1 stop (23h)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
7:25p OSL » 6:15p BRU
Air Baltic 1 stop (22h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oslo (Norway):
Find the cheapest Brussels Oslo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Brussels - Oslo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Oslo London - Oslo Miami - Oslo Chicago - Oslo See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Brussels to Oslo

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • SAS
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Sep 8, 2018
Brussels Airlines direct
return: Sep 14, 2018
Brussels Airlines direct
SAS
outbound: Jul 6, 2018
SAS direct
return: Jul 8, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Brussels - Oslo

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 11:33 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 77ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels-National Airport (BRU)
  • Brussels South Charleroi Airport (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • May 28, 2018 11:33 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 64ºF, max. 81ºF