Take off on cheap flights from Stockholm to Oslo, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Stockholm to Oslo by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$84
outward: Jun 8, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
10:00p OSL » 11:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$94
outward: Jun 24, 2018
9:20a ARN » 10:20a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
6:00p OSL » 7:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$108
outward: Jun 8, 2018
1:20p ARN » 2:20p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
8:30a OSL » 9:30a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$111
outward: Jun 9, 2018
10:00a ARN » 11:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
9:50a OSL » 10:50a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$115
outward: Jun 8, 2018
7:40a ARN » 8:45a OSL
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
7:45p OSL » 8:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$116
outward: Jun 10, 2018
12:20p ARN » 1:20p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
10:00p OSL » 11:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$126
outward: Aug 17, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
9:50a OSL » 10:50a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$143
outward: Jun 10, 2018
1:10p ARN » 2:05p OSL
SAS direct (55m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
9:35p OSL » 10:30p ARN
SAS direct (55m)
$153
outward: Jun 9, 2018
10:00a ARN » 11:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
8:30a OSL » 9:30a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$203
outward: Jun 9, 2018
9:25a ARN » 10:25a OSL
SAS direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 9, 2018
6:50p OSL » 10:10a ARN
SAS 1 stop (15h20m)
Return
Departure
06 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
07 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
08 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
09 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
10 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
11 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
12 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
06 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
07 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
08 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$107 $84 $114
09 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$203 $110 $153
10 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$115 $142
11 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
12 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oslo (Norway):
Find the cheapest Stockholm Oslo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Stockholm - Oslo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Oslo London - Oslo Miami - Oslo Chicago - Oslo See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Stockholm to Oslo

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Norwegian Air
  • SAS
Norwegian Air
outbound: Aug 17, 2018
Norwegian Air direct
return: Aug 19, 2018
Norwegian Air direct
SAS
outbound: Aug 17, 2018
SAS direct
return: Aug 19, 2018
Norwegian Air direct

Travel tips for flights Stockholm - Oslo

Average flight duration: 1h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 6:52 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 80ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Airport(s):
  • Bromma Airport (BMA)
  • Stockholm Arlanda Airport (ARN)
  • Västerås Airport (VST)
  • Skavsta Airport (NYO)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 6:52 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 54ºF, max. 73ºF