Take off on cheap flights from Barcelona to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Barcelona to Paris by date

  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$81
Vueling outward: Mar 12, 2024
7:20p BCN » 9:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 14, 2024
7:00a ORY » 8:40a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$81
Vueling outward: Mar 12, 2024
7:20p BCN » 9:10p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 14, 2024
7:00a ORY » 8:40a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$88
Vueling outward: Mar 18, 2024
7:10p BCN » 9:00p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 20, 2024
8:10p ORY » 9:50p BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$88
Vueling outward: Mar 18, 2024
7:10p BCN » 9:00p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 20, 2024
8:10p ORY » 9:50p BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$91
Transavia France outward: Mar 5, 2024
8:45p BCN » 10:45p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: Mar 7, 2024
6:20p ORY » 8:00p BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
$96
Ryanair outward: Mar 10, 2024
5:45a BCN » 7:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Mar 12, 2024
6:50a ORY » 8:30a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$97
Unknown Company outward: Mar 7, 2024
7:30a BCN » 5:05p BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h35m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 9, 2024
4:40p BVA » 6:25p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$98
Unknown Company outward: Mar 6, 2024
10:25a BCN » 10:55p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 8, 2024
10:25p BVA » 3:35p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
$98
Unknown Company outward: Mar 6, 2024
10:25a BCN » 10:55p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 8, 2024
10:25p BVA » 3:35p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
$100
Transavia France outward: Mar 19, 2024
8:45p BCN » 10:45p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Mar 21, 2024
7:00a ORY » 8:40a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$101
Transavia France outward: Mar 19, 2024
8:45p BCN » 10:45p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Mar 21, 2024
7:00a ORY » 8:40a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$102
Vueling outward: Mar 14, 2024
8:25p BCN » 10:15p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 17, 2024
11:55a ORY » 3:30p BCN
Vueling 1 stop (27h35m)
$102
Vueling outward: Mar 14, 2024
8:25p BCN » 10:15p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 17, 2024
11:55a ORY » 3:30p BCN
Vueling 1 stop (27h35m)
$103
Vueling outward: Mar 31, 2024
10:30a REU » 12:15p ORY
Vueling direct (1h45m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 2, 2024
6:40a ORY » 8:20a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$103
Vueling outward: Mar 31, 2024
10:30a REU » 12:15p ORY
Vueling direct (1h45m)
Vueling inbound: Apr 2, 2024
6:40a ORY » 8:20a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$104
Transavia France outward: Mar 16, 2024
8:45p BCN » 10:45p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: Mar 18, 2024
6:40a ORY » 8:20a BCN
Vueling direct (1h40m)
$104
Transavia France outward: Mar 16, 2024
8:45p BCN » 10:45p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
easyJet inbound: Mar 18, 2024
7:30a CDG » 9:15a BCN
easyJet direct (1h45m)
$105
Transavia France outward: Mar 20, 2024
8:50p BCN » 10:50p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 22, 2024
10:25p BVA » 11:30p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h05m)
$105
Transavia France outward: Mar 20, 2024
8:50p BCN » 10:50p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 22, 2024
10:25p BVA » 11:30p BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h05m)
$106
Ryanair outward: Mar 17, 2024
5:45a BCN » 7:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 19, 2024
5:15p BVA » 7:00p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$106
Ryanair outward: Mar 17, 2024
5:45a BCN » 7:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 19, 2024
5:15p BVA » 7:00p BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$106
Unknown Company outward: Mar 7, 2024
7:40a BCN » 3:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 10, 2024
8:10a BVA » 9:55a BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$106
Unknown Company outward: Mar 7, 2024
7:40a BCN » 3:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 10, 2024
8:10a BVA » 9:55a BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$110
Vueling outward: Mar 7, 2024
10:35a BCN » 12:25p ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Vueling inbound: Mar 10, 2024
11:55a ORY » 8:35a BCN
Vueling 1 stop (20h40m)
$110
Vueling outward: Mar 7, 2024
8:00a BCN » 9:50a ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 10, 2024
8:10a BVA » 9:55a BCN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$112
Unknown Company outward: Mar 22, 2024
6:35a BCN » 4:50p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h15m)
easyJet inbound: Mar 24, 2024
11:45a CDG » 1:30p BCN
easyJet direct (1h45m)
$113
Vueling outward: Mar 7, 2024
8:00a BCN » 9:50a ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Transavia France inbound: Mar 10, 2024
7:35a ORY » 9:15a BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
$113
Vueling outward: Mar 7, 2024
8:00a BCN » 9:50a ORY
Vueling direct (1h50m)
Transavia France inbound: Mar 10, 2024
7:35a ORY » 9:15a BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
$114
Vueling outward: Mar 21, 2024
12:00p BCN » 5:30p ORY
Vueling 1 stop (5h30m)
Transavia France inbound: Mar 23, 2024
6:20p ORY » 8:00p BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
$114
Vueling outward: Mar 21, 2024
12:00p BCN » 5:30p ORY
Vueling 1 stop (5h30m)
Transavia France inbound: Mar 23, 2024
6:20p ORY » 8:00p BCN
Transavia France direct (1h40m)
Return
Departure
04 March Mar Monday $retDate.dayShortName
05 March Mar Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
06 March Mar Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
07 March Mar Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
08 March Mar Friday $retDate.dayShortName
09 March Mar Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
10 March Mar Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
02 March Mar Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$184 $142 $140 $117
03 March Mar Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$173 $141 $137 $154
04 March Mar Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$165 $160 $191
05 March Mar Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$85 $174 $157
06 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$91 $119 $119
07 March Mar Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$90 $98
08 March Mar Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$112
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Barcelona Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Barcelona - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Barcelona to Paris

  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Apr 11, 2024
Vueling direct
return: Apr 15, 2024
Vueling direct
easyJet
outbound: Apr 8, 2024
easyJet direct
return: Apr 11, 2024
easyJet direct
Ryanair
outbound: Mar 7, 2024
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Mar 10, 2024
Ryanair direct
Air France
outbound: Apr 7, 2024
Air France direct
return: Apr 10, 2024
Air France direct
KLM
outbound: Apr 11, 2024
KLM 1 stop
return: Apr 15, 2024
Air France direct
Swiss
outbound: Mar 9, 2024
Swiss 1 stop
return: Mar 16, 2024
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Barcelona - Paris

Average flight duration: 1h51m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 1, 2024 6:19 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 40ºF, max. 47ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Girona Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 1, 2024 6:19 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 51ºF, max. 59ºF