Take off on cheap flights from Casablanca to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Casablanca to Paris by date

  • any
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • any
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$187
Transavia France outward: Jun 25, 2020
5:55p CMN » 8:55p ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$187
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$187
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$187
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$188
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$188
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$189
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$189
Ryanair outward: Jun 25, 2020
7:10p RBA » 10:00p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$193
Transavia France outward: Jun 25, 2020
5:55p CMN » 8:55p ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$194
Transavia France outward: Jun 25, 2020
5:55p CMN » 8:55p ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$194
TAP Air Portugal outward: Jun 25, 2020
6:30p CMN » 11:20a CDG
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
6:00a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
$194
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
8:00a CMN » 9:10p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$197
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
8:00a CMN » 9:10p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$197
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
8:00a CMN » 9:10p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$198
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
8:00a CMN » 9:10p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$198
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
8:00a CMN » 9:10p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$230
Air Europa outward: Dec 12, 2020
3:10a CMN » 4:20p ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (14h10m)
Air Europa inbound: Dec 20, 2020
5:10p ORY » 1:10a CMN
Air Europa 1 stop (7h)
$252
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
12:10p CMN » 8:00p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$288
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
4:45p CMN » 3:00p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$294
Unknown Company outward: Jun 25, 2020
4:45p CMN » 3:00p ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$295
Unknown Company outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 10:30a ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$303
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 2:30p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$303
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 2:30p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$304
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 2:30p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$306
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 2:30p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$306
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 26, 2020
12:25a CMN » 2:30p ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Jul 2, 2020
11:35a CDG » 5:10p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h35m)
$350
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 25, 2020
3:10p CMN » 6:15p CDG
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h05m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Jul 2, 2020
2:20p ORY » 5:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
$350
Royal Air Maroc outward: Jun 25, 2020
3:10p CMN » 6:15p CDG
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h05m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: Jul 2, 2020
2:20p ORY » 5:20p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
$1,113
Egyptair outward: Dec 12, 2020
12:30a CMN » 1:25p CDG
Egyptair 1 stop (13h55m)
Egyptair inbound: Dec 20, 2020
9:40p CDG » 12:50p CMN
Egyptair 1 stop (14h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Casablanca Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Casablanca - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Casablanca to Paris

  • any
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
Air France
outbound: Dec 23, 2020
Air France direct
return: Jan 3, 2021
Air France direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Sep 7, 2020
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Sep 20, 2020
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Royal Air Maroc
outbound: Jun 25, 2020
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: Jul 2, 2020
Royal Air Maroc direct
Air Europa
outbound: Dec 12, 2020
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Dec 20, 2020
Air Europa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Casablanca - Paris

Average flight duration: 3h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2020 1:02 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 56ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2020 12:02 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 84ºF