Take off on cheap flights from Madrid to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Madrid to Paris by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$60
outward: Oct 9, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 16, 2018
1:45p BVA » 3:55p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$62
outward: Oct 9, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 16, 2018
1:45p BVA » 3:55p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$78
outward: Oct 4, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
1:45p BVA » 3:55p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$80
outward: Oct 3, 2018
7:45p MAD » 8:35a BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: Oct 12, 2018
10:40a BVA » 12:50p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$81
outward: Oct 18, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 31, 2018
6:20a ORY » 8:25a MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
$88
outward: Nov 8, 2018
2:05p MAD » 9:05p BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Nov 11, 2018
10:35a BVA » 8:45a MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (22h10m)
$88
outward: Oct 15, 2018
7:25p MAD » 9:25p ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
$89
outward: Oct 26, 2018
8:35a MAD » 10:00a BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
2:55p BVA » 9:10a MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (18h15m)
$94
outward: Oct 25, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
10:25p BVA » 8:45a MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (10h20m)
$95
outward: Oct 2, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
10:40a BVA » 12:50p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$95
outward: Oct 2, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
10:40a BVA » 12:50p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$95
outward: Oct 2, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
10:40a BVA » 12:50p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$95
outward: Oct 2, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
10:40a BVA » 12:50p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
$95
outward: Oct 2, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
6:30a ORY » 8:35a MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
$97
outward: Oct 23, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 30, 2018
12:35p CDG » 2:50p MAD
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$97
outward: Oct 24, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 30, 2018
12:35p CDG » 2:50p MAD
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$97
outward: Oct 2, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
5:55p CDG » 8:05p MAD
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$97
outward: Oct 3, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
5:55p CDG » 8:05p MAD
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$101
outward: Oct 20, 2018
5:20p MAD » 7:15p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
$101
outward: Oct 20, 2018
5:20p MAD » 7:15p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
7:30a ORY » 9:30a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h)
$102
outward: Oct 9, 2018
8:35p MAD » 10:40p ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
6:30a ORY » 8:35a MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
$102
outward: Oct 13, 2018
6:45a MAD » 9:00a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
10:25a BVA » 5:50p MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (7h25m)
$104
outward: Oct 19, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
9:20a BVA » 3:50p MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (6h30m)
$105
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:40p MAD » 10:50p CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
5:55p CDG » 8:05p MAD
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$105
outward: Dec 28, 2018
7:25a MAD » 9:35a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 2, 2019
8:05p BVA » 10:10p MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$106
outward: Oct 13, 2018
2:05p MAD » 4:00p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
$106
outward: Oct 13, 2018
2:05p MAD » 4:00p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
$107
outward: Oct 13, 2018
2:05p MAD » 4:00p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
$107
outward: Oct 29, 2018
9:50p MAD » 10:10a BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
10:10p BVA » 12:15a MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
$108
outward: Oct 13, 2018
2:05p MAD » 4:00p ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
7:20a ORY » 9:25a MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
15 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
16 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
17 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
19 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
21 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
09 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$60 $133 $149
10 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$179 $129 $166 $187 $263 $291 $285
11 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$192 $217 $329 $451 $426 $454 $448
12 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$203 $136 $120 $140 $150 $286 $280
13 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$201 $126 $106 $102 $139 $207 $270
14 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$293 $211 $126 $131 $161 $214 $363
15 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$132 $129 $88 $168 $207 $276
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Madrid Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Madrid - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Paris New York - Paris London - Paris Miami - Paris Chicago - Paris San Francisco - Paris See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Madrid to Paris

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Transavia
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Oct 24, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Nov 6, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Mar 14, 2019
Vueling direct
return: Mar 17, 2019
Vueling direct
Transavia
outbound: Oct 3, 2018
Transavia direct
return: Oct 12, 2018
Transavia direct
Ryanair
outbound: Oct 31, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Nov 5, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Nov 10, 2018
Air Europa direct
return: Nov 14, 2018
Air Europa direct
Air France
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Air France direct
return: Oct 9, 2018
Air France direct
Iberia
outbound: Oct 10, 2018
Iberia direct
return: Oct 16, 2018
Iberia direct
KLM
outbound: Nov 10, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Nov 14, 2018
Air France direct
Swiss
outbound: Oct 11, 2018
Swiss 2 stops
return: Oct 15, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Swiss 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Madrid - Paris

Average flight duration: 2h09m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 9:30 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 67ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeroporto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 9:30 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 77ºF, max. 91ºF