Take off on cheap flights from Lisbon to Porto, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lisbon to Porto by date

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$25
Ryanair outward: Oct 3, 2019
8:55a LIS » 9:50a OPO
Ryanair direct (55m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 3, 2019
10:05p OPO » 11:05p LIS
Ryanair direct (1h)
$47
Ryanair outward: Oct 2, 2019
9:05a LIS » 10:00a OPO
Ryanair direct (55m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 16, 2019
7:40a OPO » 8:40a LIS
Ryanair direct (1h)
$47
Ryanair outward: Oct 2, 2019
9:05a LIS » 10:00a OPO
Ryanair direct (55m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 16, 2019
7:40a OPO » 8:40a LIS
Ryanair direct (1h)
$89
TAP Air Portugal outward: Oct 27, 2019
3:00p LIS » 4:00p OPO
TAP Air Portugal direct (1h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Oct 27, 2019
10:00p OPO » 11:00p LIS
TAP Air Portugal direct (1h)
$91
Ryanair outward: Aug 23, 2019
8:40a LIS » 9:35a OPO
Ryanair direct (55m)
Ryanair inbound: Aug 25, 2019
7:25a OPO » 8:25a LIS
Ryanair direct (1h)
$128
SATA International outward: Oct 2, 2019
10:40p LIS » 12:20p OPO
SATA International 1 stop (13h40m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: Oct 3, 2019
7:00p OPO » 7:55p LIS
TAP Air Portugal direct (55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Porto (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Lisbon Porto flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lisbon - Porto with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Lisbon to Porto

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
Ryanair
outbound: Aug 23, 2019
Ryanair direct
return: Aug 25, 2019
Ryanair direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Aug 21, 2019
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: Aug 25, 2019
TAP Air Portugal direct

Travel tips for flights Lisbon - Porto

Average flight duration: 56m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Porto, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Francisco de Sá Carneiro Airport (OPO)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 19, 2019 6:48 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 52ºF, max. 60ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 19, 2019 6:48 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 77ºF