Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Reykjavik, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Reykjavik by date

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$266
Transavia France outward: Aug 15, 2019
9:55p ORY » 1:35a KEF
Transavia France direct (3h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Aug 20, 2019
11:40a KEF » 5:40p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
$274
Unknown Company outward: May 15, 2019
8:55a CDG » 7:15p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 22, 2019
8:00p KEF » 8:25a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h25m)
$274
Transavia France outward: Aug 15, 2019
9:55p ORY » 1:35a KEF
Transavia France direct (3h40m)
Norwegian Air inbound: Aug 27, 2019
2:25p KEF » 11:05a CDG
Norwegian Air 1 stop (20h40m)
$317
Unknown Company outward: Jun 17, 2019
5:30p CDG » 3:30p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: Jul 1, 2019
11:55p KEF » 8:25a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
$320
Unknown Company outward: May 5, 2019
10:45a CDG » 10:45a KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h)
Unknown Company inbound: May 13, 2019
2:30a KEF » 6:40p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h10m)
$334
easyJet outward: May 5, 2019
8:55p CDG » 10:45a KEF
easyJet 1 stop (13h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 19, 2019
8:00p KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
$335
Unknown Company outward: May 29, 2019
3:25p BVA » 4:55p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 13, 2019
10:55a KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h30m)
$340
Transavia France outward: Jun 12, 2019
10:25p ORY » 2:05a KEF
Transavia France direct (3h40m)
easyJet inbound: Jun 22, 2019
6:50p KEF » 8:20a ORY
easyJet 1 stop (13h30m)
$347
easyJet outward: May 5, 2019
8:55a CDG » 10:05a KEF
easyJet 1 stop (25h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: May 13, 2019
8:35p KEF » 9:55a BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
$348
Eurowings outward: Aug 1, 2019
8:55a CDG » 1:55a KEF
Eurowings 1 stop (17h)
Transavia France inbound: Aug 7, 2019
2:40a KEF » 6:20a ORY
Transavia France direct (3h40m)
$348
Transavia France outward: Jun 12, 2019
10:25p ORY » 2:05a KEF
Transavia France direct (3h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 23, 2019
8:00p KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
$352
Unknown Company outward: May 28, 2019
7:00a CDG » 4:50p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 10, 2019
8:00p KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
$352
Icelandair outward: Aug 12, 2019
10:35p CDG » 1:55a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h20m)
Icelandair inbound: Aug 30, 2019
9:45a KEF » 1:00p CDG
Icelandair direct (3h15m)
$353
Eurowings outward: Jun 30, 2019
8:00p CDG » 1:55a KEF
Eurowings 1 stop (5h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jul 17, 2019
11:55p KEF » 8:25a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
$358
easyJet outward: Jun 4, 2019
9:55p CDG » 10:20a KEF
easyJet 1 stop (12h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 6, 2019
10:55a KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h30m)
$362
Unknown Company outward: Jun 8, 2019
1:55p CDG » 10:15p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 19, 2019
8:00p KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
$362
Unknown Company outward: Jun 8, 2019
1:55p CDG » 10:15p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 19, 2019
8:00p KEF » 9:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
$366
Unknown Company outward: May 28, 2019
7:00a CDG » 4:50p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h50m)
Wizz Air inbound: Jun 9, 2019
2:10p KEF » 3:05p BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (24h55m)
$366
Unknown Company outward: May 28, 2019
7:00a CDG » 4:50p KEF
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h50m)
Wizz Air inbound: Jun 9, 2019
2:10p KEF » 3:05p BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (24h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Reykjavik (Iceland):
Find the cheapest Paris Reykjavik flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Reykjavik with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Reykjavik

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • Czech Airlines
  • Finnair
  • Icelandair
  • Norwegian Air
  • SAS
  • Smartwings
Smartwings
outbound: Sep 9, 2019
Smartwings 1 stop
return: Sep 22, 2019
Smartwings 1 stop
Norwegian Air
outbound: May 29, 2019
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: Jun 13, 2019
Norwegian Air 1 stop
Icelandair
outbound: Sep 28, 2019
Icelandair direct
return: Oct 12, 2019
Icelandair direct
Czech Airlines
outbound: Aug 24, 2019
Czech Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 1, 2019
Norwegian Air 1 stop
Finnair
outbound: Aug 24, 2019
Finnair 1 stop
return: Sep 1, 2019
Finnair 1 stop
SAS
outbound: Jun 30, 2019
SAS 1 stop
return: Jul 17, 2019
SAS 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Reykjavik

Average flight duration: 17h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Reykjavik, Iceland
  • Airport(s):
  • Reykjavík Airport (RKV)
  • Keflavik International Airport (KEF)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 24, 2019 1:56 AM, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 33ºF, max. 48ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Apr 24, 2019 3:56 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 54ºF, max. 59ºF