Take off on cheap flights from Milan to Singapore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Milan to Singapore by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$568
outward: Oct 21, 2018
1:30p MXP » 3:55p SIN
Air China 1 stop (26h25m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
3:00a SIN » 5:35a MXP
Air China 1 stop (27h35m)
$568
outward: Oct 21, 2018
1:30p MXP » 3:55p SIN
Air China 1 stop (26h25m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
2:30a SIN » 5:35a MXP
Air China 1 stop (27h05m)
$615
outward: Oct 23, 2018
7:45p MXP » 11:50a SIN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
4:40p SIN » 10:00a MXP
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h20m)
$615
outward: Oct 23, 2018
7:45p MXP » 11:50a SIN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
4:40p SIN » 10:00a MXP
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h20m)
$629
outward: Nov 20, 2018
8:00p MXP » 2:40p SIN
Air India 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: Mar 14, 2019
1:35a SIN » 6:30p MXP
Air India 1 stop (16h55m)
$629
outward: Nov 22, 2018
8:00p MXP » 2:40p SIN
Air India 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: Mar 14, 2019
1:35a SIN » 6:30p MXP
Air India 1 stop (16h55m)
$656
outward: Oct 22, 2018
7:45p MXP » 11:15a SIN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: Oct 28, 2018
5:05p SIN » 9:50a MXP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
$657
outward: Nov 20, 2018
7:25p MXP » 10:25a SIN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
5:05p SIN » 9:50a MXP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
$657
outward: Nov 22, 2018
7:25p MXP » 10:25a SIN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
5:05p SIN » 9:50a MXP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
$676
outward: Oct 23, 2018
9:00p MXP » 3:40p SIN
Air India 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
2:35a SIN » 7:30p MXP
Air India 1 stop (16h55m)
$694
outward: Oct 21, 2018
11:00a MXP » 9:00a SIN
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
10:00a SIN » 7:00a MXP
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h)
$705
outward: Oct 22, 2018
9:00p MXP » 3:40p SIN
Air India 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
2:35a SIN » 7:30p MXP
Air India 1 stop (16h55m)
$726
outward: Nov 21, 2018
8:25p MXP » 10:05a SIN
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: Mar 14, 2019
4:55p SIN » 8:35a MXP
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h40m)
$739
outward: Jan 5, 2019
8:00p MXP » 12:30a SIN
Air India 1 stop (28h30m)
inbound: Jan 12, 2019
1:35a SIN » 6:30p MXP
Air India 1 stop (16h55m)
$807
outward: Nov 21, 2018
5:30p MXP » 9:35a SIN
Air France 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
4:10p SIN » 8:55a LIN
Air France 1 stop (16h45m)
Return
Departure
24 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
25 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
26 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
27 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
28 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
29 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
30 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
19 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
20 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
21 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$568 $568 $694
22 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$704 $656
23 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$675 $615 $615
24 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Singapore (Singapore):
Find the cheapest Milan Singapore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Milan - Singapore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Singapore New York - Singapore London - Singapore Miami - Singapore Chicago - Singapore San Francisco - Singapore See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Milan to Singapore

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Milan to Singapore. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Milan - Singapore

Average flight duration: 20h02m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Singapore, Singapore
  • Airport(s):
  • Paya Lebar Air Base (QPG)
  • Seletar Airport (XSP)
  • Changi Airport (SIN)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 9:21 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 80ºF, max. 87ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Milan, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Linate Airport (LIN)
  • Malpensa Airport (MXP)
  • Orio al Serio Airport (BGY)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 3:21 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 70ºF, max. 85ºF