Take off on cheap flights from Dusseldorf to Stockholm, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Dusseldorf to Stockholm by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$96
outward: Mar 24, 2019
11:25a EIN » 1:30p ARN
Transavia direct (2h05m)
inbound: Mar 27, 2019
9:25a ARN » 11:30a DUS
Eurowings direct (2h05m)
$136
outward: Mar 25, 2019
11:05a DUS » 1:05p ARN
SAS direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 26, 2019
5:10p ARN » 7:10p DUS
SAS direct (2h)
$136
outward: Mar 25, 2019
11:05a DUS » 1:05p ARN
SAS direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 27, 2019
8:20a ARN » 10:25a DUS
SAS direct (2h05m)
$147
outward: Mar 25, 2019
11:05a DUS » 1:05p ARN
SAS direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 28, 2019
8:20a ARN » 10:25a DUS
CityJet direct (2h05m)
$159
outward: Mar 24, 2019
6:30p DUS » 8:30p ARN
CityJet direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 26, 2019
5:10p ARN » 7:10p DUS
SAS direct (2h)
$166
outward: Mar 23, 2019
6:05a DUS » 9:10a ARN
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Mar 26, 2019
5:10p ARN » 7:10p DUS
SAS direct (2h)
$166
outward: Mar 23, 2019
6:05a DUS » 9:10a ARN
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Mar 27, 2019
8:20a ARN » 10:25a DUS
SAS direct (2h05m)
$170
outward: Mar 24, 2019
6:30p DUS » 8:30p ARN
CityJet direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 28, 2019
8:20a ARN » 10:25a DUS
CityJet direct (2h05m)
$176
outward: Mar 23, 2019
6:05a DUS » 9:10a ARN
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Mar 28, 2019
8:20a ARN » 10:25a DUS
CityJet direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
23 March Mar Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
24 March Mar Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
25 March Mar Monday $retDate.dayShortName
26 March Mar Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 March Mar Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
28 March Mar Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
29 March Mar Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
21 March Mar Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
22 March Mar Friday $outDate.dayShortName
23 March Mar Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$166 $166 $176
24 March Mar Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$159 $96 $170
25 March Mar Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$135 $135 $146
26 March Mar Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Stockholm (Sweden):
Find the cheapest Dusseldorf Stockholm flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dusseldorf - Stockholm with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Stockholm London - Stockholm Chicago - Stockholm San Francisco - Stockholm See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dusseldorf to Stockholm

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Dusseldorf to Stockholm. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Dusseldorf - Stockholm

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Airport(s):
  • Bromma Airport (BMA)
  • Stockholm Arlanda Airport (ARN)
  • Västerås Airport (VST)
  • Skavsta Airport (NYO)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 7:36 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 39ºF, max. 55ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Dusseldorf, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Düsseldorf Airport (DUS)
  • Weeze/Niederrhein Airport (NRN)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 23, 2018 7:36 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 49ºF, max. 58ºF