Take off on cheap flights from Nice to Stockholm, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Nice to Stockholm by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$118
outward: Jun 8, 2018
10:55p NCE » 11:45a NYO
Ryanair 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
6:35a NYO » 10:20p NCE
Ryanair 1 stop (15h45m)
$175
outward: Aug 23, 2018
8:55p NCE » 11:50p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: Aug 31, 2018
11:20p ARN » 9:25p NCE
easyJet 1 stop (22h05m)
$188
outward: May 31, 2018
12:10p NCE » 7:30p ARN
KLM 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
5:30p ARN » 10:25p NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h55m)
$195
outward: Jun 9, 2018
10:25a NCE » 11:35p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: Jun 12, 2018
7:35p ARN » 10:05a NCE
Swiss 1 stop (14h30m)
$195
outward: Jun 7, 2018
8:55p NCE » 11:50p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: Jun 12, 2018
5:15p ARN » 8:15p NCE
Norwegian Air direct (3h)
$199
outward: May 29, 2018
4:05p NCE » 11:05p ARN
Air France 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
7:40p ARN » 8:50a NCE
Air France 1 stop (13h10m)
$199
outward: May 29, 2018
4:05p NCE » 11:05p ARN
Air France 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
7:40p ARN » 7:55a NCE
Air France 1 stop (12h15m)
$202
outward: Jun 19, 2018
7:00p NCE » 9:10a ARN
Swiss 1 stop (14h10m)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
6:05a ARN » 5:35p NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
$204
outward: Jul 1, 2018
6:50a NCE » 2:35p ARN
Swiss 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:05a ARN » 5:35p NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
$204
outward: Jul 1, 2018
6:50a NCE » 2:35p ARN
Swiss 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
6:05a ARN » 8:25p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h20m)
$207
outward: Jun 7, 2018
8:55p NCE » 11:50p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
9:40a ARN » 12:40p NCE
Norwegian Air direct (3h)
$208
outward: Aug 16, 2018
7:15a NCE » 6:10p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
6:35a ARN » 5:05p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (10h30m)
$208
outward: Aug 18, 2018
7:15a NCE » 6:10p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
6:35a ARN » 5:05p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (10h30m)
$208
outward: May 30, 2018
2:20p NCE » 11:05p ARN
Air France 1 stop (8h45m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
7:40p ARN » 8:50a NCE
Air France 1 stop (13h10m)
$208
outward: May 30, 2018
2:20p NCE » 11:05p ARN
Air France 1 stop (8h45m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
7:40p ARN » 7:55a NCE
Air France 1 stop (12h15m)
$211
outward: Aug 22, 2018
6:15p NCE » 11:00p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
6:50p ARN » 9:45a NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h55m)
$211
outward: Aug 23, 2018
10:35a NCE » 1:35p ARN
SAS direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 30, 2018
6:40a ARN » 9:45a NCE
SAS direct (3h05m)
$214
outward: Aug 23, 2018
7:15a NCE » 6:10p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
6:50p ARN » 9:45a NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h55m)
$214
outward: Aug 24, 2018
2:50p NCE » 11:35p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h45m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
6:50p ARN » 9:45a NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h55m)
$214
outward: Jun 18, 2018
6:05a NCE » 2:40p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
6:05a ARN » 5:35p NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
$214
outward: Aug 17, 2018
7:00p NCE » 9:25a ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
6:35a ARN » 5:05p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (10h30m)
$215
outward: Jun 30, 2018
6:50a NCE » 6:50p ARN
Swiss 1 stop (12h)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
6:05a ARN » 5:35p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h30m)
$217
outward: May 31, 2018
6:15p NCE » 11:00p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
6:05a ARN » 6:15p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
$217
outward: May 31, 2018
6:15p NCE » 11:00p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
6:05a ARN » 6:15p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
$217
outward: Jun 30, 2018
9:35p NCE » 2:55p VST
Ryanair 1 stop (17h20m)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
9:30p NYO » 8:40p NCE
Ryanair 1 stop (23h10m)
$217
outward: Jun 18, 2018
6:05a NCE » 2:40p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h35m)
inbound: Jun 22, 2018
6:05a ARN » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h05m)
$217
outward: Aug 17, 2018
7:00p NCE » 9:25a ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: Aug 30, 2018
9:50a ARN » 10:25p NCE
Swiss 1 stop (12h35m)
$225
outward: Jun 20, 2018
6:05a NCE » 5:50p ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h45m)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
6:05a ARN » 5:35p NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
$228
outward: May 29, 2018
6:05a NCE » 11:05a ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
6:05a ARN » 6:15p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
$228
outward: Jun 19, 2018
6:05a NCE » 11:05a ARN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Jun 22, 2018
6:05a ARN » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h05m)
Return
Departure
30 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
31 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
04 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
05 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
27 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$198 $227 $198
30 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$208 $243 $208
31 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$216 $216 $187
01 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Stockholm (Sweden):
Find the cheapest Nice Stockholm flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Nice - Stockholm with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Stockholm London - Stockholm Chicago - Stockholm San Francisco - Stockholm See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Nice to Stockholm

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Norwegian Air
Norwegian Air
outbound: Jun 8, 2018
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: Jun 11, 2018
Norwegian Air direct

Travel tips for flights Nice - Stockholm

Average flight duration: 9h22m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Airport(s):
  • Bromma Airport (BMA)
  • Stockholm Arlanda Airport (ARN)
  • Västerås Airport (VST)
  • Skavsta Airport (NYO)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 4:37 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 54ºF, max. 73ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 4:37 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 74ºF