Take off on cheap flights from Lisbon to Toronto, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lisbon to Toronto by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$453
outward: Aug 27, 2018
10:45a LIS » 3:22a YYZ
Air Canada 1 stop (16h37m)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
12:00a YYZ » 8:00p LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (20h)
$470
outward: Jun 4, 2018
10:55a LIS » 4:12a YYZ
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (17h17m)
inbound: Jul 13, 2018
6:06p YYZ » 7:50a LIS
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (13h44m)
$524
outward: Jul 10, 2018
1:50p LIS » 10:00p YYZ
Air Canada direct (8h10m)
inbound: Jul 18, 2018
5:15a YYZ » 12:10p LIS
Air Canada direct (6h55m)
$524
outward: Jul 11, 2018
1:50p LIS » 10:00p YYZ
Air Canada direct (8h10m)
inbound: Jul 18, 2018
5:15a YYZ » 12:10p LIS
Air Canada direct (6h55m)
$581
outward: Jul 11, 2018
8:35a LIS » 2:40a YYZ
Air Canada 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: Jul 19, 2018
2:55a YYZ » 9:20a LIS
Air Canada 1 stop (30h25m)
$642
outward: Jul 10, 2018
1:50p LIS » 10:00p YYZ
Air Canada direct (8h10m)
inbound: Jul 19, 2018
5:15a YYZ » 12:10p LIS
Air Canada direct (6h55m)
$749
outward: Jul 11, 2018
1:15p LIS » 9:25p YYZ
Air Transat direct (8h10m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
1:20a YYZ » 8:20a LIS
Air Transat direct (7h)
$784
outward: Jul 10, 2018
12:50p LIS » 9:30p YYZ
Air Transat direct (8h40m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
1:20a YYZ » 8:20a LIS
Air Transat direct (7h)
$856
outward: Jul 12, 2018
8:55p LIS » 6:55p YYZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
inbound: Jul 18, 2018
5:15a YYZ » 12:10p LIS
Air Canada direct (6h55m)
$856
outward: Jun 6, 2018
7:40a LIS » 9:00p YYZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Jun 7, 2018
3:15a YYZ » 10:55p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h40m)
$975
outward: Jul 12, 2018
8:55p LIS » 6:55p YYZ
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
inbound: Jul 19, 2018
5:15a YYZ » 12:10p LIS
Air Canada direct (6h55m)
$1,539
outward: Jul 12, 2018
12:45p LIS » 1:50a YYZ
KLM 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: Jul 19, 2018
6:06p YYZ » 7:40a LIS
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (13h34m)
Return
Departure
15 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
16 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
17 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
20 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
21 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
07 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
08 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
09 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
10 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$523 $641 $784
11 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$523 $581 $749
12 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$855 $975
13 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Toronto (Canada):
Find the cheapest Lisbon Toronto flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lisbon - Toronto with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Toronto New York - Toronto London - Toronto Miami - Toronto Chicago - Toronto San Francisco - Toronto See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Lisbon to Toronto

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Lisbon to Toronto. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Lisbon - Toronto

Average flight duration: 7h29m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Toronto, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Billy Bishop Toronto City Airport (YTZ)
  • Pearson International Airport (YYZ)
  • John C. Munro Hamilton International Airport (YHM)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 2:30 AM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 68ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 7:30 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 73ºF