Take off on cheap flights from Seattle to Vancouver, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Seattle to Vancouver by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$205
outward: Aug 24, 2018
5:10a SEA » 5:59a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
4:34a YVR » 5:34a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h)
$209
outward: Aug 30, 2018
4:45a SEA » 5:44a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
2:40a YVR » 3:39a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
$209
outward: Aug 18, 2018
5:10a SEA » 5:59a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 24, 2018
8:50p YVR » 9:55p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h05m)
$210
outward: Aug 31, 2018
4:45a SEA » 5:44a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Sep 5, 2018
2:40a YVR » 3:39a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
$210
outward: Jul 22, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$211
outward: Aug 20, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
9:00p YVR » 10:00p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h)
$212
outward: Aug 16, 2018
5:10a SEA » 5:59a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$212
outward: Jul 25, 2018
8:10a SEA » 8:57a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (47m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$212
outward: Aug 20, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 24, 2018
8:50p YVR » 9:55p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h05m)
$212
outward: Aug 13, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 15, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$219
outward: Sep 1, 2018
4:45a SEA » 5:44a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
3:00p YVR » 4:00p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h)
$226
outward: Aug 16, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 23, 2018
4:34a YVR » 5:34a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h)
$238
outward: Aug 4, 2018
6:45p SEA » 7:50p YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$242
outward: Jul 21, 2018
2:55a SEA » 3:49a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (54m)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$242
outward: Aug 17, 2018
8:10a SEA » 8:57a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (47m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
1:35a YVR » 2:29a SEA
Air Canada direct (54m)
$242
outward: Sep 10, 2018
2:50a SEA » 3:49a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Sep 10, 2018
7:35p YVR » 8:30p SEA
Air Canada direct (55m)
$249
outward: Jul 23, 2018
8:10a SEA » 8:57a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (47m)
inbound: Jul 27, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$258
outward: Aug 13, 2018
5:10a SEA » 5:59a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
3:05p YVR » 3:54p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$259
outward: Dec 14, 2018
5:05p SEA » 5:54p YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
8:16p YVR » 9:20p SEA
WestJet direct (1h04m)
$279
outward: Jul 31, 2018
12:34a SEA » 1:23a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:40p YVR » 7:45p SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (1h05m)
$283
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$283
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$283
outward: Dec 15, 2018
8:10a SEA » 9:09a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
3:00p YVR » 4:10p SEA
WestJet direct (1h10m)
$284
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$284
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$284
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$284
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
$284
outward: Dec 15, 2018
8:10a SEA » 9:09a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (59m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
3:00p YVR » 4:10p SEA
WestJet direct (1h10m)
$285
outward: Dec 14, 2018
6:55p SEA » 7:56p YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (1h01m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
3:00p YVR » 4:10p SEA
WestJet direct (1h10m)
$285
outward: Dec 15, 2018
2:45a SEA » 3:33a YVR
Alaska Airlines direct (48m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
2:15a YVR » 3:04a SEA
Alaska Airlines direct (49m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Vancouver (Canada):
Find the cheapest Seattle Vancouver flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Seattle - Vancouver with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Vancouver New York - Vancouver London - Vancouver Miami - Vancouver Chicago - Vancouver San Francisco - Vancouver See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Seattle to Vancouver

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Alaska Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • United Airlines
Alaska Airlines
outbound: Jul 26, 2018
Alaska Airlines direct
return: Aug 2, 2018
Alaska Airlines direct
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Jul 26, 2018
Delta Air Lines direct
return: Aug 2, 2018
Delta Air Lines direct
Air Canada
outbound: Jul 26, 2018
Air Canada direct
return: Aug 2, 2018
Delta Air Lines direct
United Airlines
outbound: Aug 15, 2018
United Airlines direct
return: Aug 18, 2018
United Airlines direct

Travel tips for flights Seattle - Vancouver

Average flight duration: 51m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vancouver, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Vancouver Harbour Flight Centre (CXH)
  • Vancouver International Airport (YVR)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 19, 2018 3:38 PM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 60ºF, max. 67ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Seattle, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Kenmore Air Harbor Seaplane Base (LKE)
  • Seattle–Tacoma International Airport (SEA)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 19, 2018 3:38 PM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 73ºF