Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Beijing, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Beijing by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$447
outward: Nov 2, 2018
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Nov 15, 2018
1:30p PEK » 5:30a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (40h)
$447
outward: Oct 2, 2018
10:30a CDG » 11:15p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
5:20a PEK » 7:25p CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
$447
outward: Oct 2, 2018
10:30a CDG » 11:15p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
5:20a PEK » 7:25p CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
$450
outward: Oct 1, 2018
11:30p CDG » 4:10p PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
11:30a PEK » 5:50a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
$452
outward: Jan 19, 2019
9:55a CDG » 10:15p PEK
Swiss 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: Feb 16, 2019
5:20a PEK » 7:30p CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
$453
outward: Jan 29, 2019
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Feb 14, 2019
2:30p PEK » 5:30a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (39h)
$454
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:45a CDG » 4:05a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: Dec 1, 2018
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h)
$456
outward: Jan 18, 2019
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Feb 17, 2019
10:30a PEK » 6:40a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$456
outward: Feb 22, 2019
11:45a CDG » 4:05a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: Mar 9, 2019
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$456
outward: Feb 24, 2019
11:45a CDG » 4:05a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: Mar 9, 2019
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$458
outward: Sep 30, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
12:30p PEK » 6:50a CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
$458
outward: Sep 30, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
11:30a PEK » 5:50a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h20m)
$458
outward: Sep 30, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
11:30a PEK » 5:50a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h20m)
$458
outward: Jan 29, 2019
11:40p CDG » 5:35p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h55m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2019
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$458
outward: Jan 29, 2019
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Feb 15, 2019
8:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
$459
outward: Nov 2, 2018
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$459
outward: Nov 2, 2018
11:40p CDG » 5:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Nov 16, 2018
8:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
$460
outward: Aug 29, 2018
9:50a CDG » 11:15p PEK
Swiss 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: Sep 11, 2018
4:30a PEK » 5:30p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h)
$461
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$461
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Nov 16, 2018
8:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
$461
outward: Nov 3, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
10:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
$461
outward: Nov 3, 2018
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Nov 16, 2018
8:30a PEK » 5:30a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
$461
outward: Oct 2, 2018
10:30a CDG » 11:15p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
6:35a PEK » 7:25p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h50m)
$461
outward: Aug 27, 2018
8:45p CDG » 11:15p PEK
Swiss 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
12:45a PEK » 1:55p CDG
Swiss 1 stop (13h10m)
$462
outward: Sep 5, 2018
8:45p CDG » 11:15p PEK
Swiss 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
12:45a PEK » 6:05p CDG
Swiss 1 stop (17h20m)
$465
outward: Aug 28, 2018
10:10a CDG » 12:15a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: Sep 10, 2018
4:55a PEK » 5:45p CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
$467
outward: Sep 5, 2018
11:30p CDG » 4:10p PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
4:55a PEK » 5:45p CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
$468
outward: Feb 24, 2019
11:45a CDG » 4:05a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: Mar 8, 2019
4:55a PEK » 5:55p CDG
KLM 1 stop (13h)
$468
outward: Feb 24, 2019
11:45a CDG » 4:05a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: Mar 10, 2019
4:55a PEK » 5:55p CDG
KLM 1 stop (13h)
$470
outward: Feb 23, 2019
2:30p CDG » 2:55a PEK
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Mar 9, 2019
4:55a PEK » 5:55p CDG
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (13h)
Return
Departure
26 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
31 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
01 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
13 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$725
14 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$792 $792 $832 $641 $837
15 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$699 $697 $728 $607 $836
16 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$792 $792 $710 $641 $837
17 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$791 $729 $793 $878 $616 $834
18 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$791 $793 $793 $832 $639 $837
19 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$791 $832 $664 $837
Choose when you'd like to depart to Beijing (China):
Find the cheapest Paris Beijing flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Beijing with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Beijing London - Beijing Miami - Beijing Chicago - Beijing San Francisco - Beijing See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Beijing

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air China
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Czech Airlines
  • Finnair
  • Hainan Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Qatar Airways
  • SAS
  • Swiss
Lufthansa
outbound: Sep 2, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Sep 13, 2018
Air China direct
Air France
outbound: Sep 3, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Sep 13, 2018
Air France direct
Hainan Airlines
outbound: Sep 30, 2018
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 20, 2018
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
Finnair
outbound: Dec 22, 2018
Finnair 1 stop
return: Jan 3, 2019
Finnair 1 stop
Austrian Airlines
outbound: Jul 4, 2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: Jul 18, 2019
Air China direct
Aeroflot
outbound: Aug 3, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Aug 20, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
Czech Airlines
outbound: Aug 3, 2018
Czech Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 20, 2018
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Jan 19, 2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: Feb 16, 2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
British Airways
outbound: Nov 16, 2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: Dec 1, 2018
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
SAS
outbound: Sep 8, 2018
SAS 2 stops
return: Sep 16, 2018
SAS 1 stop
Qatar Airways
outbound: Sep 25, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: Oct 5, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Air China
outbound: Oct 1, 2018
Air China direct
return: Oct 22, 2018
Air China direct

Travel tips for flights Paris - Beijing

Average flight duration: 10h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Beijing, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Nanyuan Airport (NAY)
  • Beijing Capital International Airport (PEK)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 22, 2018 11:13 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 98ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 22, 2018 5:13 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 70ºF, max. 86ºF