Take off on cheap flights from Nice to Berlin, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Nice to Berlin by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$88
outward: Oct 4, 2018
9:55p NCE » 9:30a SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
6:30a SXF » 8:30p NCE
Ryanair 1 stop (14h)
$106
outward: Oct 4, 2018
9:55p NCE » 9:30a SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
6:30a SXF » 8:30p NCE
Ryanair 1 stop (14h)
$113
outward: Oct 22, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$131
outward: Oct 19, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$136
outward: Oct 22, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$143
outward: Oct 21, 2018
4:20p NCE » 6:20p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$144
outward: Oct 17, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$145
outward: Oct 19, 2018
8:15p NCE » 10:20p TXL
Eurowings direct (2h05m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
6:05p TXL » 8:10p NCE
Eurowings direct (2h05m)
$154
outward: Oct 19, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$160
outward: Oct 16, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$160
outward: Oct 18, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$165
outward: Oct 20, 2018
1:45p NCE » 3:45p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$166
outward: Oct 21, 2018
4:20p NCE » 6:20p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$167
outward: Oct 17, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$183
outward: Oct 16, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$183
outward: Oct 18, 2018
5:00p NCE » 7:00p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$183
outward: Oct 6, 2018
7:10p NCE » 9:30p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
11:00a TXL » 1:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$188
outward: Oct 20, 2018
1:45p NCE » 3:45p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
2:10p SXF » 4:25p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
$192
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:00p TXL » 8:25p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$192
outward: Oct 4, 2018
6:05a NCE » 10:05a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:00p TXL » 8:25p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$192
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:00p TXL » 8:25p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$194
outward: Oct 19, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:50a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h45m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:45p TXL » 11:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 4, 2018
6:05a NCE » 10:05a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:45p TXL » 11:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 3, 2018
6:05a NCE » 9:45a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$195
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a NCE » 10:55a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h45m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:00p TXL » 8:25p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$198
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a NCE » 10:55a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h45m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
2:45p TXL » 6:10p NCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
$200
outward: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
11:00a TXL » 1:20p NCE
easyJet direct (2h20m)
Return
Departure
18 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
19 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
21 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
22 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
23 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
24 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$225 $229 $299 $225 $182 $159
17 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$209 $213 $283 $209 $167 $144
18 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$229 $241 $208 $208 $182 $159
19 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$227 $144 $193 $154 $131
20 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$216 $205 $188 $165
21 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$208 $165 $143
22 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$135 $112
Choose when you'd like to depart to Berlin (Germany):
Find the cheapest Nice Berlin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Nice - Berlin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Berlin London - Berlin Miami - Berlin Chicago - Berlin San Francisco - Berlin See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Nice to Berlin

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
Ryanair
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Oct 7, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
easyJet
outbound: Oct 24, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Nov 3, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Nov 13, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Nov 15, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Oct 7, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Dec 28, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jan 4, 2019
easyJet direct
Swiss
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Oct 7, 2018
Swiss 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Nice - Berlin

Average flight duration: 2h07m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 7:43 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 7:43 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 71ºF, max. 78ºF