Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Nice, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Nice by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$83
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$88
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$88
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$88
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$89
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$89
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$91
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$93
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$96
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$96
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$96
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$96
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$97
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$98
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:30p SXF » 3:45p NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:55p NCE » 4:15p TXL
easyJet direct (2h20m)
$176
outward: Aug 17, 2018
6:50a SXF » 9:05a NCE
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
8:50a NCE » 10:50a SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$217
outward: Aug 17, 2018
5:35p TXL » 7:40p NCE
Germanwings direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:05p NCE » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$220
outward: Aug 18, 2018
5:05p TXL » 10:25p NCE
Swiss 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:05p NCE » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$232
outward: Aug 18, 2018
5:05p TXL » 10:25p NCE
Swiss 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
6:05a NCE » 12:05p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
$235
outward: Aug 17, 2018
5:35p TXL » 7:40p NCE
Germanwings direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
6:05a NCE » 10:05a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
$252
outward: Aug 16, 2018
9:00a TXL » 10:55p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
6:05a NCE » 10:05a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
$261
outward: Aug 16, 2018
9:00a TXL » 10:55p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
3:05p NCE » 6:50p TXL
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
$264
outward: Aug 16, 2018
9:00a TXL » 10:55p NCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
6:05a NCE » 12:05p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Return
Departure
15 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
17 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
18 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
19 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
20 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
21 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
13 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
14 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
15 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
16 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$252 $263 $261
17 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$234 $176 $216
18 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$231 $220
19 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest Berlin Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Nice London - Nice See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Nice

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • easyJet
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Aug 3, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Aug 7, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Aug 8, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Aug 8, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Jul 28, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Jul 31, 2018
Swiss 2 stops

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Nice

Average flight duration: 2h06m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 6:38 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 72ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 6:38 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 65ºF, max. 79ºF