Take off on cheap flights from Lisbon to Frankfurt, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lisbon to Frankfurt by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$105
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:25a LIS » 1:40p FRA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
1:15p HHN » 8:25p LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (7h10m)
$106
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:25a LIS » 1:40p FRA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
1:15p HHN » 8:25p LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (7h10m)
$108
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:40a LIS » 1:55p FRA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
7:05a FRA » 10:15a LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$110
outward: Aug 6, 2018
6:25p LIS » 9:25p HHN
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
3:00p HHN » 6:00p LIS
Ryanair direct (3h)
$125
outward: Dec 26, 2018
7:45a LIS » 10:55a FRA
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h10m)
inbound: Dec 30, 2018
6:50a FRA » 9:55a LIS
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
$132
outward: Oct 19, 2018
6:55a LIS » 9:55a FRA
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h)
inbound: Oct 19, 2018
3:00p HHN » 6:00p LIS
Ryanair direct (3h)
$146
outward: Aug 6, 2018
6:25p LIS » 9:25p HHN
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
6:50a FRA » 10:00a LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$159
outward: Jul 26, 2018
8:00a LIS » 9:10p FRA
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: Aug 3, 2018
6:40a FRA » 9:50a LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$160
outward: Jul 26, 2018
10:40a LIS » 1:55p FRA
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: Aug 3, 2018
6:40a FRA » 9:50a LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$369
outward: Oct 18, 2018
9:40p LIS » 11:25a FRA
Iberia 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Oct 19, 2018
7:15p FRA » 12:25a LIS
Iberia 1 stop (5h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Frankfurt (Germany):
Find the cheapest Lisbon Frankfurt flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lisbon - Frankfurt with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Frankfurt London - Frankfurt Miami - Frankfurt Chicago - Frankfurt San Francisco - Frankfurt See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Lisbon to Frankfurt

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
Ryanair
outbound: Sep 25, 2018
Ryanair direct
return: Sep 27, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Sep 25, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: Sep 27, 2018
Lufthansa direct
Lufthansa
outbound: Sep 25, 2018
Lufthansa direct
return: Sep 27, 2018
Lufthansa direct
Air Europa
outbound: Sep 25, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Sep 27, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Aug 6, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 14, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Lisbon - Frankfurt

Average flight duration: 3h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Frankfurt, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Frankfurt International Airport (FRA)
  • Frankfurt-Hahn Airport (HHN)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 2:51 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 83ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 1:51 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 77ºF